The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ZWOLLE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
10/18/2019
CSI3* ZWOLLE - ZWOLLE, NED
56
10/17/2019 - 10/20/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Sophi Hinners VITTORIO 8 ZANG 0 0 35.52 $7,127.00
2 Michael Greeve TURBO Z HANN 0 0 35.59 $5,701.60
3 Michael Cristofoletti SIG DEBALIA ZANG 0 0 35.74 $4,276.20
4 Bart Bles KRISKRAS DV KWPN 0 0 36.76 $2,850.80
5 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S EDINUS BWP 0 0 37.26 $1,995.56
6 Joe Clayton CHACOLOT BS KWPN 0 0 37.72 $1,567.94
7 Ryoji Takada QUICKCHIN WH Z 0 0 40.7 $1,140.32
8 Willem Greve FORMIDABLE ZANG 0 4 36.2 $855.24
9 Gerben Morsink NAVARONE Z KWPN 0 4 36.34 $855.24
10 Tobias Meyer CORNY 8 ZANG 0 4 36.39 $712.70
11 Alex David Gill FYENDA P WESTF 0 4 38.26 $712.70
12 Alberto Zorzi EGO VAN ORTI 0 4 39.18 $712.70
13 Kevin Beerse GILONA AO BWP 0 4 39.57 $114.03
14 Emile Tacken CAS 0 4 39.61 $114.03
15 Frank Schuttert FIRST LADY G KWPN 0 4 41.79
16 Mario Stevens LANDANO OLD DUTCH WARM 0 5 45.21
17 Marcus Ehning CALANDA 42 OLDBG 0 8 35.46
18 Emile Karim Fares CAPTAIN Z HANN 0 12 37.03
19 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S COGNAC CHAMPBLANC KWPN 0 WD
20 Remco Been HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP HOLST 4
21 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP SABECH D'HA BWP 4
22 Joy Lammers FIRST BOY B.B. SF 4
23 Monique Van Den Broek CORSARI VAN DE HELLE 4
24 Lars Kersten DOBBEY 4
25 Sebastian Adams CARLO KWPN 4
26 Jack Ansems FLIERE FLUITER HOLST 4
27 Robert Vos DIABEAU 4
28 Thiago Ribas Da Costa KINKY VAN 'T HEIKE 4
29 Demi Van Grunsven TINKA'S HOPE 4
30 Kim Emmen DELVAUX BWP 4
31 Jeroen Dubbeldam OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE KWPN 4
32 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans D' ANGELO HOLST 4
33 Hilary Scott OAKS MILKY WAY KWPN 4
34 Jens Van Grunsven DOMA SUE AWHA 4
35 Jana Wargers DAEGEN LALAN 4
36 Georgia Tame JEFF TEN HALVEN KWPN 4
37 Annelies Vorsselmans OLIMPO LS BWP 4
38 Jur Vrieling FIUMICINO VAN DE KALEVALL SLS 5
39 Albert Zoer FLORIAN 8
40 Richard Howley GAESBEKERS GLAMOUR GIRL KWPN 8
41 Alonso Valdez Prado CHICHESTER 3 8
42 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert EXPENSIVE HOLST 8
43 Janine Rijkens C VIER 2 KWPN 8
44 Wilton Porter CALETTO CABANA HOLST 8
45 Dennis Van Den Brink FRASIER HOLST 8
46 Gerrit Nieberg CHILLY 15 KWPN 8
47 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ 9
48 Kathrin Muller FELITIA DH HOLST 9
49 Daan Van Geel DJAM 12
50 Suus Kuyten DALLAS DU DOMAINE Z KWPN 12
51 Jack Whitaker EL WEE WIDGE ZANG 12
52 Lucas Porter C HUNTER AES 12
53 Lennard De Boer FLORENCIO BELGIAN WA 16
54 Richard Kierkegaard CLEVER V'T WULVERHOF Z Ret
54 Connor Drain FIELDMASTER Ret
54 Juulia Jylas COURAGE T Z KWPN Ret