The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ZWOLLE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
10/19/2018
CSI3* ZWOLLE - ZWOLLE, NED
47
10/18/2018 - 10/21/2018
1.01
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Remco Been HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP WESTF 0 0 36.98 $7,435.81
2 Joerne Sprehe LUNA 1509 BWP 0 0 37.55 $5,948.64
3 Wilton Porter CALETTO CABANA ZVDP 0 0 37.67 $4,461.48
4 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 HOLST 0 0 38.23 $2,974.32
5 Kim Emmen DELVAUX KWPN 0 0 38.65 $2,082.02
6 Derin Demirsoy HARRY K KWPN 0 0 39.23 $1,635.87
7 Gert Jan Bruggink CASPARO 26 DWB 0 1 40.04 $1,189.72
8 Ben Schroder DAVINO Q ZANG 0 4 43.25 $892.29
9 Michael Hughes JACKSON VD BISSCHOP KWPN 0 5 40.54 $892.29
10 Siebe Kramer ZIZI DONALDSON BWP 0 8 39.28 $743.58
11 Jeroen Dubbeldam ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC ELDORADO S HOLST 0 11 42.53 $743.58
12 Alberto Zorzi VICEVERSA DE LA ROQUE KWPN 0 11 42.57 $743.58
13 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans D' ANGELO SF 0 22 53.07
14 Felix Hassmann BALZACI KWPN 0 Eli 68.93
15 Emile Karim Fares CAPTAIN Z WESTF 1
16 Sebastian Adams CORRADINA PP KWPN 1
17 Kendra Claricia Brinkop CARAMIA 25 KWPN 4
18 Lisa Nooren DIENELLIE HANN 4
19 Michael Greeve BIG STAR JR KZ KWPN 4
20 Angelique Hoorn BREGO R'N B ZANG 4
21 Marcus Ehning FIRTH OF LORNE KWPN 4
22 Julia Houtzager-Kayser ELKE-MARIA M HANN 4
23 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP MISS UNTOUCHABLE KWPN 4
24 Kevin Olsmeyer DALVARO 2 OLDBG 4
24 Kristian Houwen EDINBURGH KWPN 4
26 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE KWPN 4
27 Bart Bles ISRAEL VD DENNEHOEVE BWP 5
28 Michel Hendrix ENTERTAINER BWP 5
29 Juulia Jylas FINISHING TOUCH WARESLAGE KWPN 5
30 Charles Luyckx VIRTUOSE D'EOLE 6
31 Jos Verlooy ROMEO DE VILLARET SF 8
32 Jarno Van Erp AL CAPONE SF 8
33 Lucas Porter C HUNTER KWPN 8
34 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert EXPENSIVE ZANG 8
35 Frank Schuttert CLAUS DIETER KWPN 8
36 Albert Zoer FLORIAN HOLST 8
37 Jens Van Grunsven CIKA KWPN 8
38 Richard Howley CHINOOK 8
39 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S AMBERLINA 9
40 Aniek Poels QUICK HAMLET KWPN 10
41 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S ZARANZA KWPN 12
42 Demi Van Grunsven TINKA'S HOPE KWPN 13
43 Dennis Van Den Brink DOREUSA BWP 16
44 Bruno Selva VIF DE LA FONTAINE KWPN 22
45 Michael G. Duffy UGO DE LA TOUR VIDAL SF Ret
45 Bertram Allen HECTOR VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE SF Ret
47 Katharina Offel AMARIT D'AMOUR BWP Eli