Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ZUIDWOLDE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
7/27/2018
CSI2* ZUIDWOLDE - ZUIDWOLDE, NED
91
7/26/2018 - 7/29/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Remco Been HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP 0 0 39.06 $9,815.27
2 Daniel Coyle FARREL BWP 0 0 40.02 $5,948.64
3 Ali Al Khorafi CHERIL 0 0 40.62 $4,461.48
4 Vladamir Tuganov QUALIDAM CZE WB 0 0 41.14 $2,974.32
5 Gert Jan Bruggink VAMPIRE OS 0 0 41.2 $1,784.59
6 Bert-Jan Zuidema FLEURABELLA V. AES 0 0 41.95 $1,338.44
7 Wilton Porter CALETTO CABANA KWPN 0 0 43.37 $892.29
8 Vincent Geerink FIFTY FIFTY HOLST 0 0 45.13 $743.58
9 Arne Van Heel CENBALOU 0 4 42.91 $594.86
10 Sofia Kroon LUCKY SILVANA Z OS 0 4 42.95 $594.86
11 Daan Van Geel DJAM ZANG 0 4 43.53 $297.43
12 Roelof Bril EVARADO KWPN 0 4 45.36 $297.43
13 Chantal Regter EAMELUSINA R57 KWPN 0 4 45.49 $240.83
14 Michael Greeve BIG STAR JR KZ KWPN 0 11 52.44 $240.83
15 Thomas Arendsen Raedt WHY NOT ZANG 0 12 49.39 $240.83
16 James Billington COMFORTUNA VDL 0 13 58.91 $240.83
17 Jur Vrieling ACASCIA KWPN 0 22 63.09 $240.83
18 Kathrin Stolmeijer CHEVENEZ HOLST 0 $240.83
19 Robin Bril BALOU PUISSANT KWPN 1 $240.83
20 John-Peter Daker CREDIT CARD NRPS 1 $240.83
21 Michael Korompis INDEZZ V KWPN 1 $240.83
22 Pia-Luise Aufrecht BAS 14 BWP 1 $240.83
23 Alex David Gill FALANITA KWPN 4 $240.83
24 Albert Zoer FLORIAN KWPN 4
25 Lucas Porter CASSINA 64 KWPN 4
26 Mareille Van Geel Schroder FLYING ECHO OLDBG 4
27 Thomas Whitaker FIGARO VII KWPN 4
28 Lennard De Boer DON DIEGO 4
29 Michael Cristofoletti SIG DEBALIA KWPN 4
30 Chris Sorensen CALGARY 56 KWPN 4
31 Mohamed Talaat TABEA 20 ZWEIBRUCKE 4
32 Ben Schroder LU LU 11 HOLST 4
33 Bjorn Egberink EASY HOLST 4
34 Qabil Ambak Dato' Mahamad Fathil 3Q QALISYA 5
35 Remy Ellis FLINTON C N HANN 5
36 Roy Weel MR. EUROPE 5
37 Jeroen Dubbeldam CHICHESTER 3 KWPN 5
38 Vasco Campana EXCLUSIVE HOLST 5
39 Noora Al Qaoud ANNALITA KWPN 5
40 Kim Hoogenraat ACCENT Z KWPN 5
41 Robert Puck ECLIPS 7
42 Madee Schuttenbeld PICCOLO R KWPN 8
43 Robert Vos SCOTCH CDE 8
44 Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski CHARLES 82 HANN 8
45 Suus Kuyten DALLAS DU DOMAINE Z 8
46 Caroline Muller DIARINDO Z ZANG 8
47 Sabrina Van Rijswijk EVEREST-W 8
48 Arjen Van Diepen VERY WELL SEMILLY 9
49 Doron Kuipers CHARLEY 9
50 Ryoji Takada QUICKCHIN WH Z HOLST 9
51 Franklin Posmus EASY H ZANG 9
52 Kristine Seierstad FAIR PLAY KWPN 9
53 Kanako Ito SKYLINER 9
54 Henk Frederiks CAREL VAN DONDEREN KWPN 10
55 Antonia Andersson ENYA KWPN 12
56 Esther Blekkink IT'S EASY KWPN 13
57 Kirsten Rombouts DESTENATION BWP 13
58 Ellen Zwijnenberg BONCETTO KWPN 13
59 Tom Schellekens CASANDER KWPN 13
60 Karen Polle KINO 13
61 Sharmini Christina Ratnasingham CARRASCO HOLSTEINER 14
62 Lars Bak Andersen LUMBUMBO HOLST 16
63 Marcelle Hokse EXAMPLE HANN 16
64 Tae Sato QUINTANA DE CAPITOL KWPN 16
65 Anouk Vos DONALINEKE WESTF 16
66 Nasough Kayali ADETTE 16
67 Boris Kapp CAJU BLUE KWPN 16
68 Seok Kim LOLITA DD 16
69 Whitney Sorensen GAME BOY D 10 LU 16
70 Thomas Holz CHATTANOOGA 14 BWP 17
71 Amr Gamal Mohamed ROYAL PARMA WESTF 17
72 Christoff Gangl FLORENCIO 17
73 Ziva Sefman HOZNAYO 18
74 Wiljan Laarakkers INACHOS V.D. PAPENDIJK 18
75 Marleen Meijer ABRINOSA BWP 19
76 Zachery Beesley ULTIMA KWPN 20
77 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert BALBOA HS HOLST 20
78 Thomas Gangl ARON'S HOEVE DEJA-VU KWPN 20
79 Ra'ad Naser DOLCE M KWPN 21
80 Kim Emmen DELVAUX KWPN 21
81 Jordi Sander FEODINA KWPN 23
82 Andrej Pavlovic CLAS ACHITAL DEL CHIRONE 23
83 Joukje Van Der Meer HEECHHIEM'S EASTPOINT VDM HANN 24
84 Anoek Van Der Pluijm ELCAPONE M Ret
84 Peter Geerink FERDINAND B. Ret
84 Max Van De Poll FLASH S Ret
87 Brieanne Dofort EAGLE EYE VDP Eli
87 Cara Raether Carey CEDRIC KWPN Eli
87 Stefanie Heins CONTARA 15 DUTCH WARM Eli
87 Sjaak Sleiderink FICARDI B Eli
87 Patrick Van der Schans FOR THE MOMENT Eli