Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ZUIDWOLDE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
7/14/2017
CSI2* ZUIDWOLDE - ZUIDWOLDE, NED
75
7/13/2017 - 7/16/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 James Billington VDL BALTIC 0 0 38.81 $8,474.86
2 Jake Saywell HAVINIA VD ROSHOEVE KWPN 0 0 39.97 $5,136.28
3 Taizo Sugitani CHOPARD 19 BWP 0 0 40.25 $3,852.21
4 Spencer Roe WONDER WHY KWPN 0 0 40.87 $2,568.14
5 Marco Porro ALVADOR KONINGSHOEVE 0 0 41.25 $1,540.88
6 Wilton Porter DELINQUENT JX 0 0 41.64 $1,155.66
7 Kristian Houwen EDINBURGH WARMBLOOD 0 0 42.84 $770.44
8 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S AMBERLINA KWPN 0 0 42.91 $577.83
8 Roger Chammas D. AMELUSINA R 54 KWPN 0 0 42.91 $577.83
10 Lars Bak Andersen QUEL FILOU 13 KWPN 0 0 43.58 $513.62
11 Chantal Regter EAMELUSINA R57 BAVAR 0 0 45.64 $313.18
12 Doron Kuipers ZUCCES KWPN 0 4 38.39 $313.18
13 Toshiki Masui TALOUBETDARCO K Z KWPN 0 4 39.67 $313.18
14 Roy Weel STERREHOF'S EDDIE BLUE ZANG 0 4 40.53 $313.18
15 Stefanie Heins SILVERADO KWPN 0 4 44.06 $313.18
16 Emanuele Camilli URBAN DE ROHAN KWPN 0 4 45.97 $313.18
17 Mark Turnbull CARTOUCH III SF 0 8 41.93 $313.18
18 Harry Wiering, Jr DALLAS DU DOMAINE Z KWPN 0 11 58.23 $313.18
19 Jeroen Dubbeldam ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC GIOIA VH NEERENBOSCH ZANG 0 17 60.51 $313.18
20 Rink-Jan Dijkstra SANCHEZ BWP 0 34 73.39
21 Ernesto Canseco DAVALL HANN 1
22 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 KWPN 1
23 Daan Van Geel DJAM KWPN 4
24 Robert Vos DARIUS KWPN 4
25 Mark Bunting BOCELLI KWPN 4
26 Neal Fearon VDL COHIBA KWPN 4
27 Bert-Jan Zuidema DEVLIN HANN 4
28 Rebecca Hallberg Fischer URCO D'HOYO KWPN 4
29 Dennis Van Den Brink DOREUSA BWB 4
30 Emile Tacken CAS KWPN 4
31 Bas Van der Aa CASSILIA KWPN 4
32 Lennard De Boer EWINITA HOLST 4
33 Francesca Capponi BRAVOUR KWPN 5
34 Bart Van Der Maat DALTON KWPN 8
35 Isheau Wong ZADARIJKE V KWPN 8
36 Willem Greve ELKE-MARIA M KWPN 8
37 Monique Van Den Broek AIR NIKE Z VAN DE HELLE KWPN 8
38 Jaime Gabarron Jimenez SUPREME DU MILON ZANG 8
39 Noelle Van der Velde QUASILA FLEUR Z SF 8
39 Kimberley Winsingh DIAMOND ZANG 8
41 Michael Greeve EMIR R KWPN 8
42 Nynke De Vries BREGO R'N B KWPN 8
43 Samantha Bos BEASLEY G KWPN 8
44 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert EVANDER HS KWPN 8
45 Tina T.h. Lu LE POINT KOE KWPN 8
46 Frank Van Helmond DOERAK OLDBG 8
47 Roelof Bril CUBA LIBRE KWPN 8
48 Laurie Touw CAREL VAN DONDEREN KWPN 9
49 Anne-Liza Makkinga FINESSE VAN SAPPENLEEN KWPN 12
50 Jeroen Broek HIGHER HEIGHTS BWP 12
51 Frank Curran ELAMO LUZ LIKE A REAL ONE OLDENBURG 12
52 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S EDINUS ISH 12
53 Sophie Dalm REMAKE LANDE KWPN 13
54 Lucas Porter CASSINA 64 SF 13
55 Hana Travner URICANE DU TONNERRE OLDBG 13
56 Kessy Van Berlo ELEGANT 13
57 Nick Van Den Broek BEAURANTE D.D. KWPN 13
58 Miranda Esser AKERENDAM KWPN 13
59 Annet Willems DEMPSEYS KWPN 13
60 Po-Hsiang Huang DAVINCI KWPN 14
61 Marleen Meijer ABRINOSA WESTF 14
62 Lars Kuster CASSANDRA KWPN 15
63 Vincent Geerink BEAUMONT KWPN 16
64 Selcuk Koksalan QUINCY 137 KWPN 16
65 Henk Van De Pol GRISON VD BISSCHOP OLDENBURG 20
66 Judith Vetker BUTTERSCOTCH BWP 20
67 Mark Van Den Top DIABOLO KWPN 21
68 Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega GRUPO PROM CHACCO BOY KWPN Eli
68 Julia Houtzager-Kayser STERREHOF'S DANTE KWPN Eli
68 Iris Hakvoort ATHENA KWPN Eli
68 Hung-Yu Yang BALOU Z Eli
68 Genevieve Meyer CORAL REEF CARMEL Z ZANG Eli
73 Michiel Brusse KOM LA RONDINE ZANG Ret
73 Erika Lickhammer UGO DE LA TOUR VIDAL Ret
73 Maureen Bonder EASY AGAIN SF Ret