Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ZUIDBROEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 08, 2019
Week 2019-44
1/4/2019
CSI2* ZUIDBROEK - ZUIDBROEK, NED
60
1/3/2019 - 1/5/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Tim Rieskamp Godeking CALIDA LAUDA 0 0 32.57 $7,127.00
2 James Billington FANCY ROOS VDL WESTF 0 0 34.06 $5,701.60
3 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA 0 0 34.77 $4,276.20
4 Bart Bles ISRAEL VD DENNEHOEVE BWP 0 0 35.11 $2,850.80
5 Hergen Forkert CORLEONE P BWP 0 0 35.57 $1,995.56
6 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE KWPN 0 0 36.13 $1,567.94
7 Suus Kuyten DALLAS DU DOMAINE Z HOLST 0 0 36.3 $1,140.32
8 Boris Kapp COBY 8 ZANG 0 0 36.97 $855.24
9 Bart Van Der Maat QUEEN OF LIGHTNESS HANN 0 0 37.14 $855.24
10 Kim Emmen ECLIPS DSP 0 0 38.14 $712.70
11 Pim Mulder BCO MILTON Z KWPN 0 4 33.83 $712.70
12 Aniek Diks WINSTON JUMPER R ZANG 0 4 34.5 $712.70
13 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S DOBELENSKY KWPN 0 4 36.21 $85.52
14 Emiel Richter DISINAA KWPN 0 4 36.79 $85.52
15 Michael G. Duffy ESCOFFIER KWPN 0 8 35.9 $85.52
16 Jur Vrieling KM CHALCEDON KWPN 1
17 Suzanne Tepper HERCIRO VAN'T KIEZELHOF 1
18 Mareille Van Geel Schroder FLYING ECHO 4
19 Kevin Jochems EVITA KWPN 4
20 Sanne Thijssen CELINE M Z KWPN 4
21 Chantal Regter EAMELUSINA R57 ZANG 4
22 Connor Drain FIELDMASTER KWPN 4
23 Sabrina Van Rijswijk EVEREST-W KWPN 4
24 Sander Geerink DONNER IK 4
25 Bas Van der Aa CALGARY 64 OS 4
26 Eric Ten Cate LACOSTE 145 KWPN 4
27 Willem Greve FARO OLDBG 4
28 Jody Van Gerwen ZANDRO Z 4
29 Lennert Hauschild CAIVANO 3 4
30 Robert Vos DIABEAU OS 8
31 Albert Zoer FLORIAN 8
32 Marriet Smit-Hoekstra U BRESCO Z KWPN 8
33 Lisa Williams CAMPBELL ZANG 8
34 Lennard De Boer DENTO HANOVERIAN 8
35 Zoi Snels ELTON JOHN KWPN 8
36 Alexa Stais QUINTATO 8
37 Harry Wiering, Jr FANTASY COLADA OLDBG 8
38 Martine Gramsbergen-Hoekstra ZIPPIT GH 8
39 Renee Ulvsbjerg COOLIO KWPN 9
40 Marten Forkert GIGOLO VANT BREEHOF HOLST 9
41 Ernesto Canseco GYLANA VS BWP 9
42 Evi Bengtsson LA PASION DE CABALLO ULIKA 11
43 Samantha Mackenzie MINI DOLLAR HOLST 12
44 Julian De Boer GIGOLO STH OS 12
45 Mel Thijssen ENRIQUE KWPN 12
46 Daan Van Geel DJAM KWPN 12
47 Jorn Van Kuyk GRANDIOSO B KWPN 12
48 Remco Been FITOU EUROCOOL'S APPLE 12
49 Niels Bulthuis FREEBIRD 13
50 Maureen Bonder EL QUANDO KWPN 13
51 Hylke De Jong HEADLINE KWPN 14
52 Sayed Adnan Baqer Al Alawi BALU U 16
53 Stine Almind-Pedersen CONTINI 16
54 Leon Thijssen FOR PRESIDENT 17
55 Sam Polleunis KARAAT VAN'T RIETVELD KWPN Ret
55 Thomas Gangl GYONNEKE BWP Ret
55 Marleen Meijer ABRINOSA Ret
55 Hendrik Sosath CASINO BERLIN KWPN Ret
59 Lysanne Kruizinga ERUNELLA D OLDBG Eli
59 Iris Hakvoort ATHENA Eli