Member News
Join us January 13-15 for our 2022 Annual Meeting in sunny Naples, Fla. Discounted resort rate closes 12/17.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WILKOW GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of December 03, 2021
Week 2021-24
7/6/2018
CSI3* WILKOW - WILKOW, POL
51
7/4/2018 - 7/8/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO SF 0 0 31.1 $6,726.54
2 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CHACCLANA PZHK 0 0 31.77 $5,381.48
3 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak NORDWIND OS 0 0 31.97 $4,035.20
4 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR HOLST 0 0 34.23 $2,690.13
5 Ondrej Zvara QUIMERO M OS 0 0 35.33 $1,883.33
6 Michal Kazmierczak QUE PASA 5 CZEWB 0 0 37.62 $1,479.93
7 Emanuele Camilli URBAN DE ROHAN KWPN 0 0 41.97 $1,075.33
8 Krzysztof Okla CHACITOL SF 0 0 42.66 $806.80
9 Michal Ziebicki HEARTBREAKER 5 OS 0 0 43.13 $806.80
10 Emanuele Gaudiano EINSTEIN 0 4 32.94 $671.93
11 Juan Carlos Garcia COCODRILLO KWPN 0 4 34.92 $671.93
12 Elad Yaniv E. CLINTONS DIAMANT HOLST 0 4 40.69 $671.93
13 Aleksandra Kozanecka SUEDWINDS AMANDA KWPN 0 4 42.45 $26.49
14 Anna Szary Ziebicka HELIOS VD NOORDHEVEL HOLST 0 4 42.66
15 Maureen Bonder CUMBELA BWP 0 4 43.85
16 Cassandra Orschel ACANTHYA DWB 0 8 42.4
17 Adam Grzegorzewski ZAZOU SZUMAWA HANN 0 10 52.27
18 Maksymilian Wechta QUINCHELLA KWPN 0 10 55.08
19 Jan Dominik Chrzanowski CAVARELLI HOLST 0 16 42.55
20 Andrius Petrovas ZUKO S OLDBG 0 Eli
21 Marriet Smit-Hoekstra U BRESCO Z KWPN 4
22 Maria Madenova CHARMEURS HOPE ZANG 4
23 Michael Kolz DOUBLE BLACK HOLST 4
24 Krzysztof Retka ETO'O 4
25 Thomas Brandt KIA V 4
26 Wojciech Wojcianiec NACCORD MELLONI DWB 4
27 Andreas Brenner CRONOS 17 KWPN 4
28 Uwe Schmitz CORENTO HOLST 4
29 Matas Petraitis EURO TOP HOLST 4
30 Lukasz Troszczynski DJARVI B KWPN 4
31 Radoslaw Zalewski ILATINA KWPN 4
32 Lars N Pedersen GRAFITTI P BWP 4
33 Dan Kremer CHAPLIN 92 4
34 Jonathon Buxton STRIDES HILANASTERNE HANN 4
35 Roelof Bril EVARADO BWP 4
36 Magdalena Matuszewska CAMPINO 467 KWPN 4
37 Carla Cimolai BERLINO Z WESTF 4
38 Uri Burstein BIANTE C ZANG 4
39 Mathias Nørheden JOHANSEN CONRISIKO 8
40 Louisa Muller LORD LARRY 4 HOLST 8
41 Adrianna Ostrowska ELBERO H 8
42 Sandor Szasz LORENZO 354 KWPN 8
43 Jacqueline Lai BASTA BAYER 8
44 Marcel Ewen ELIO 4 DWB 8
45 Robin Bril BALOU PUISSANT KWPN 8
46 Mateusz Tyszko DIRTY HARRY NRPS 8
47 Andreas Schou SANLOU KWPN Ret
47 Msciwoj Kiecon DIGISPORT SATISFACTION Ret
47 Grzegorz Kubiak SZULER HANN Ret
50 Ellen Kolz SOMETHING SPECIAL 14 POLISH WB Eli
50 Anna Giugno G AND C SICILIA OS Eli