Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WILKOW GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
7/14/2017
CSI3* WILKOW - WILKOW, POL
42
7/12/2017 - 7/16/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO HANN 0 0 25.16 $6,177.11
2 Arkadiusz Fimmel ZIMOWA DAMA PZHK 0 0 27.08 $4,941.06
3 Andreas Brenner CRONOS 17 PZHK 0 0 27.45 $3,706.05
4 Ondrej Zvara QUIMERO M HOLST 0 0 27.5 $2,471.05
5 Maksymilian Wechta CELTIA II CZEWB 0 0 27.59 $1,729.84
6 Kamil Papousek THE SINNER PZHK 0 0 27.65 $1,359.23
7 Wojciech Dahlke A QUITE OS 0 0 28.77 $988.63
8 Krzysztof Okla CHACITOL PZHK 0 0 29.01 $741.21
9 Mel Thijssen BATISTUTA OS 0 0 29.4 $741.21
10 Rikke Haastrup CHARLESTON K KWPN 0 0 33.15 $618.02
11 Carla Cimolai LORO PIANA BOYANTE DE MUZE HOLST 0 0 34.07 $618.02
12 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR BWP 0 4 25.65 $618.02
13 Sanne Thijssen NO FEAR VD TICHELRIJ Z OS 0 4 26.6
14 Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE ZANG 0 4 27.22
15 Brian Walker CARLSON 93 OS 0 4 27.76
16 Franz Steiner Jr CORTEZ 63 HANN 0 4 29.33
17 Dawid Kubiak BAGAZZA M HSH 0 4 29.87
18 Marriet Smit-Hoekstra WIMPHOF'S HINDE KWPN 0 4 31.6
19 Michal Ziebicki HEARTBREAKER 5 BWP 0 4 31.74
20 Cassandra Orschel ACANTHYA 0 4 31.88
21 Msciwoj Kiecon ALOUBET KV HANN 0 8 67.61
22 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak ZOWEJA ZANG 0 8 28.74
23 Karina Aziz DUTCH CINDA ALDA Z KWPN 0 8 32.42
24 Andrzej Oplatek EL CAMP ZANG 0 8 33.73
25 Aleksandra Kozanecka SUEDWINDS AMANDA PHBA 0 8 34.09
26 Maximilian Schmid CASSIA DE LYS 2 HOLST 0 12 27.88
27 Philipp Schober ZANDIGO T S WESTF 4
28 Andrius Petrovas GRIFFONE KWPN 4
29 Adam Grzegorzewski TORPEDO DES FORETS BWP 4
30 Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj NEWMARKET VENTURE CLOVER SF 4
31 Lukasz Koza CARTOGRANS KISS ISH 4
32 Piotr Morsztyn VAN HALEN OS 4
33 Viktor Daem CRISTELLO 2 KWPN 4
34 Friso Bormann CRAZY CHARA KWPN 4
35 Kevin Jochems CAPTAIN COOPER HANN 4
36 Jan Dominik Chrzanowski CAVARELLI KWPN 5
37 Hubert Kierznowski DENVER Z OLDBG 8
38 Krzysztok Gozdek JUST AN HERO ZANG 9
39 Gerfried Puck BIONDA 3 BWP 12
40 Kristaps Neretnieks FOR FAN KWPN 15
41 Karim Ghaibi HANNA V.D BROEKKANT WESTF 18
42 Jan Vinckier VIVA BWP Eli