Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WILKOW GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
7/8/2018
CSI3* WILKOW - WILKOW, POL
39
7/4/2018 - 7/8/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO HANN 0 0 40.7 $8,287.16
2 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak NORDWIND PZHK 0 0 42.62 $6,630.21
3 Wojciech Wojcianiec NACCORD MELLONI HOLST 0 0 43.16 $4,972.05
4 Maria Madenova CONFIDENT OF VICTORY KWPN 0 0 47.14 $3,315.10
5 Maksymilian Wechta LONDON 32 WESTF 0 0 49.18 $2,320.45
6 Lars N Pedersen GRAFITTI P OLDBG 0 0 52.9 $1,823.12
7 Jonathon Buxton STRIDES HILANASTERNE 1 0 58.94 $1,325.80
8 Marriet Smit-Hoekstra U BRESCO Z BWP 4 0 46.56 $993.44
9 Krzysztof Okla CHACITOL ZANG 1 4 54.05 $993.44
10 Michael Kolz FST DIPYLON OS 4 4 48.35 $828.47
11 Juan Carlos Garcia COCODRILLO 4 4 48.79 $828.47
12 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CHACCLANA HOLST 0 12 52.72 $828.47
13 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR OS 4
14 Emanuele Camilli URBAN DE ROHAN OS 4
15 Adam Grzegorzewski ZAZOU SZUMAWA SF 4
16 Maureen Bonder CUMBELA KWPN 4
17 Anna Szary Ziebicka HELIOS VD NOORDHEVEL DWB 5
18 Elad Yaniv E. CLINTONS DIAMANT BWP 5
19 Ondrej Zvara CENTO LANO KWPN 8
20 Aleksandra Kozanecka SUEDWINDS AMANDA SBS 8
21 Jacqueline Lai BASTA HOLST 8
22 Dan Kremer CHAPLIN 92 DWB 8
23 Thomas Brandt KIA V HANN 8
24 Roelof Bril EVARADO DWB 8
25 Sandor Szasz LORENZO 354 KWPN 8
26 Michal Kazmierczak QUE PASA 5 BAYER 9
27 Holger Wulschner CASALLVANO KWPN 9
28 Andreas Brenner CASHMAN 2 HOLST 9
29 Michal Ziebicki HEARTBREAKER 5 KWPN 9
30 Uwe Schmitz CORENTO 9
31 Andreas Schou EURVETTE O HOLST 12
32 Radoslaw Zalewski ILATINA KWPN 13
33 Robin Bril BALOU PUISSANT BWP 13
34 Carla Cimolai BERLINO Z NRPS 13
35 Andrius Petrovas ZUKO S ZANG 15
36 Emanuele Gaudiano QUINN VD HEFFINCK KWPN 16
37 Matas Petraitis EURO TOP WESTF 17
38 Mateusz Tyszko DIRTY HARRY KWPN 21
39 Cassandra Orschel ACANTHYA KWPN Eli