Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WILKOW GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
7/23/2017
CSI3* WILKOW - WILKOW, POL
42
7/19/2017 - 7/23/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CALEVO 2 PZHK 0 0 48.47 $7,109.68
2 Michal Kazmierczak STAKORADO OLDBG 0 0 48.95 $5,687.74
3 Cassandra Orschel ACANTHYA HANN 0 0 49.71 $4,265.80
4 Thomas Sandgaard AMARONE HANN 0 0 53.91 $2,843.87
5 Michael Kolz FST DIPYLON WESTF 0 4 46.12 $1,990.70
6 Andreas Brenner CRONOS 17 0 4 46.52 $1,564.13
7 Aleksandra Kozanecka SUEDWINDS AMANDA HOLST 0 4 47.46 $1,137.55
8 Kamil Papousek THE SINNER HOLST 0 4 54.1 $853.16
9 Maksymilian Wechta CELTIA II OS 0 8 48.64 $853.16
10 Gerfried Puck BIONDA 3 PZHK 4 4 50.59 $710.96
11 Jan Dominik Chrzanowski CAVARELLI KWPN 1 9 56.21 $710.96
12 Krzysztof Okla CHACITOL OLDBG 4 $710.96
13 Kevin Jochems CAPTAIN COOPER OS 4
14 Sanne Thijssen NO FEAR VD TICHELRIJ Z KWPN 4
15 Christoph Lanske CILLI LOU ZANG 4
16 Remco Been ALLEGRO MECKL 4
17 Wojciech Dahlke A QUITE KWPN 5
18 Karina Aziz DUTCH CINDA ALDA Z PZHK 5
19 Michal Tyszko SURRIMO ZANG 5
20 Michal Ziebicki HELIOS VD NOORDHEVEL HANN 5
21 Msciwoj Kiecon ALOUBET KV BWP 8
22 Wojciech Wojcianiec NACCORD MELLONI ZANG 8
23 Robert Vos CARAT KWPN 8
24 Hubert Kierznowski DENVER Z 8
25 Brian Walker CARLSON 93 ZANG 8
26 Rikke Haastrup CHARLESTON K HANN 8
27 Soren Moeller Rohde CI CI SENJOR ASK HOLST 9
28 Dawid Kubiak CARMELLO DE PAEP Z HOLST 9
29 Sewryn Murdzia ZALVO ZANG 9
30 Ondrej Zvara CENTO LANO KWPN 11
31 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR SBS 12
32 Marriet Smit-Hoekstra WIMPHOF'S HINDE OS 12
33 Andrius Petrovas GRIFFONE BWP 12
34 Slawomir Hartman DREAM ON BWP 13
35 Stefan Hentschel JUNIOR 130 17
36 Mateusz Tyszko FIDELIO MECKL 24
37 Kostiantyn Iaroshenko BOLIVIA HANN 24
38 Piotr Morsztyn VAN HALEN WESRF Eli
39 Lukasz Koza CARTOGRANS KISS KWPN Ret
39 Karim Ghaibi HANNA V.D BROEKKANT OS Ret
39 Viktor Daem BACARDI BWP Ret
39 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO KWPN Ret