Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WIESBADEN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 11, 2021
Week 2020-51
6/9/2019
CSI4* WIESBADEN - WIESBADEN, GER
34
6/7/2019 - 6/10/2019
1.46
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Harrie Smolders ZINIUS 0 0 43.88 $14,824.16
2 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO KWPN 0 0 44.99 $11,859.32
3 Peter Moloney COMPELLING Z HOLST 0 0 45.75 $8,894.49
4 Jeroen Dubbeldam DONJO ZANG 0 0 46.31 $5,929.66
5 Charlotte Bettendorf HOPE STREET KWPN 0 4 42.97 $4,150.76
6 Joerne Sprehe BANKIMOON HOLSTEINER 0 4 45.03 $3,261.31
7 Marcel Marschall CALANDRA 0 4 45.15 $2,371.86
8 Anna Maria Kuhlmann SIRE DU VERET KWPN 0 4 50.26 $1,778.89
9 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann BALI 32 0 4 50.58 $1,778.89
10 Ulrich Kirchhoff AL PACINO 62 HOLST 0 8 45.32 $1,482.41
11 Marco Kutscher CASALLVANO DSP 0 17 68.91 $1,482.41
12 Holger Wulschner CASIRUS HOLST 1 $1,482.41
13 Pius Schwizer LIVING THE DREAM OLDBG 4
14 Lucas Porter DIAMONTE DARCO BWP 4
15 Christian Ahlmann CIAO CONNI ST SHBGB 4
16 Ludger Beerbaum COOL FEELING 4
17 Lisa Nooren DIENELLIE RHEIN 4
18 Christoph Bruse FLYING WONDER KWPN 4
19 Emanuele Gaudiano CONTENTO 23 RHEIN 5
20 Zuzana Zelinkova CALERI II 5
21 Wael Mahgary CROCKET W HOLST 6
22 Annelies Vorsselmans OLIMPO LS KWPN 6
23 Richard Vogel LESSON PEAK SLS 8
24 Zoe Osterhoff ELOVELY HOLST 8
25 Wilton Porter CULA LOU V 9
26 Karim El Zoghby DIERETTE WESTPHALIA 9
27 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux DELPHI KWPN 13
28 Nicolette Hirt FAST LUCCA KWPN 16
29 David Will SPRING DARK HANOVERIAN 16
30 Jennifer Gates MONACO SF Ret
30 Mohamed Taher Zeyada VIZALATY HOLSTEINER Ret
30 Elisabeth Meyer CARTHANO Ret
30 Markus Beerbaum CALLE 67 Ret
30 Jorg Naeve HH FLEUR WESTF Ret