Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WIESBADEN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
6/4/2017
CSI4* WIESBADEN - WIESBADEN, GER
44
6/2/2017 - 6/5/2017
1.51
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Felix Hassmann QUALI QUANTI BAVAR 0 0 44.45 $7,829.70
2 Guido Jun. Klatte CORISANTO BAD-WU 0 0 45.24 $6,263.76
3 Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum SAMURAI 501 OLDBG 0 0 45.92 $4,697.82
4 Michael Jung FISCHERSOLUTION WESTF 0 0 46.06 $3,131.88
5 Emanuele Gaudiano CORBANUS 0 0 46.18 $2,192.32
6 Gert Jan Bruggink CHARMEUR 436 OS 0 0 46.73 $1,722.53
7 Molly Ashe Cawley ADAMO ZANG 0 0 47.85 $1,252.75
8 Patrick Stuhlmeyer LACAN 2 KWPN 0 0 48.01 $939.56
9 Nicole Persson BALOUNITO OLDBG 0 0 50.23 $939.56
10 Hans Dieter Dreher EMBASSY II OLDBG 0 4 43.3 $782.97
11 Christian Weier GLOBAL HANN 0 4 45.89 $782.97
12 Lillie Keenan FIBONACCI 17 BWP 0 4 50.64 $782.97
13 Adrian Schmid ALCAZAR SITTE SWB 0 8 48.16
14 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann GOJA 27 BWB 0 Ret
15 Joerne Sprehe SOLERO 79 BWP 4
16 Jan Sprehe C.D. 2 HANN 4
17 Holger Wulschner CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPCIO 4
18 Wilton Porter CALETTO CABANA HANN 4
19 Daniel Dassler CON SPIRIT 7 HOLST 4
20 Luciana Diniz DELIA VDL BAVAR 4
21 Philip Ruping CLINTA 4
22 Chloe D. Reid TNT EXPLOSIVE OLDENBURG 4
23 Samantha McIntosh CHECK IN 2 HANN 4
24 Tobias Meyer NUMBER ONE 32 OLDBG 4
25 Jorg Oppermann ECKHART 2 WESTF 4
26 Luca Maria Moneta AMBRA KWPN 4
27 Eva-Maria Bitter CONTE BELLINI SI 4
28 Jeroen Dubbeldam WILANDRO 3 WESTF 4
29 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) CORNET DU LYS KWPN 5
30 Margrethe Hartmann CENT 15 WESTF 5
31 Christian Rhomberg CORNETTA 13 HANN 5
32 Markus Beerbaum CHARMED 2 BAVAR 8
33 David Will CHILLERT BLUE HANN 8
34 Cian O'Connor CYBEL II WESTF 8
35 Lennert Hauschild CAIVANO 3 IRISH SPOR 8
36 Niklas Krieg AYERS ROCK 19 OS 8
37 Karim El Zoghby AMELIA WESTF 8
38 Katharina Offel HH GIGI'S GIRL KWPN 8
39 Maximilian Schmid DUNDALK KWPN 12
40 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat CONTIFEX ISH 12
41 Karel Cox QUICKCHIN WH Z WESTF 12
42 Tim Rieskamp Godeking CHALETTA ZANG 26
43 Markus Renzel CATO 68 OS Ret
44 Elisabeth Meyer BANDOLINO 6 OS Eli