The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WIERDEN GRAND PRIX

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
11/2/2019
CSI2* WIERDEN - WIERDEN, NED
43
10/30/2019 - 11/2/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Remco Been HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP 0 0 34.79 $7,127.00
2 Harry Allen IZZY BY PICOBELLO BWP 0 0 34.99 $5,701.60
3 Monique Van Den Broek CORSARI VAN DE HELLE BWP 0 0 36.64 $4,276.20
4 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S AMBERLINA 0 0 37.13 $2,850.80
5 Aniek Diks FIARABO KWPN 0 0 39.56 $1,995.56
6 Marriet Smit-Hoekstra U BRESCO Z KWPN 0 4 34.4 $1,567.94
7 Franz-Josef Dahlmann CORALINE ZANG 0 4 39.6 $1,140.32
8 Britt Wiefferink ALPHA VDL 0 Eli $855.24
9 Lennard De Boer FLORENCIO KWPN 1 $855.24
10 Bert-Jan Zuidema FLEURABELLA V. 4 $712.70
11 Steven Veldhuis FAMARILOMA KWPN 4 $712.70
12 Sven Peters CHANNEL 4 $712.70
13 Connor Drain FIELDMASTER KWPN 4
14 Willem Greve GOGO KWPN 4
15 Jur Vrieling FIUMICINO VAN DE KALEVALL 4
16 Wilton Porter CARETINHUS 4
17 Sjaak Sleiderink GYPSY D' USANCE HOLSTEINER 4
18 Pim Mulder FABRICE 5
19 Yifan Zhang EXCEPTION 5
20 Marwin Van den Nieuwenhuijzen ELVIXIS 5
21 Karina Frederiks CHEESE W Z 6
22 Mohamed Talaat CASANOVA ROYAL ZANG 6
23 Vincent Geerink FIFTY FIFTY HOLST 8
24 Daan Van Geel DJAM KWPN 8
25 Suus Kuyten ELIA KWPN 9
26 Julia Houtzager-Kayser ELKE-MARIA M KWPN 9
27 My Relander EXPERT KWPN 9
28 Josta Van Straaten ERACHELLE -S 9
29 Anne-Liza Makkinga GO FOR IT B 16
30 Ameen Elmaghraby SINCERELY YOURS 18
31 Siebe Kramer EVERMETA HANN 18
32 Annabel Shields CREEVAGH CARISMA 18
33 Tom Brinkman ETO'O 20
34 Maud Wiefferink AGONO 24
35 Hessel Hoekstra COLDPLAY Ret
35 Annabell Kiel QUITO 45 Ret
35 Suzanne Tepper GIGAGRADE Ret
35 Jurre Van Bommel EDMOND Ret
35 Pia-Luise Aufrecht-Bruggink ANITA 136 Ret
35 Emiel Richter DISINAA WESTF Ret
35 Harry Wiering, Jr FANTASY COLADA KWPN Ret
42 Kathrin Stolmeijer CHEVENEZ Eli
42 Sayed Adnan Baqer Al Alawi BALU U KWPN Eli