Breaking News
U.S. Para Dressage Paralympic Team Member Roxanne Trunnell and Dolton Take GOLD Medal in FEI Grade I Freestyle to Music at Paralympics #Tokyo2020 with a Paralympic Record score of 86.927%
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WIERDEN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
6/8/2019
CSI2* WIERDEN - WIERDEN, NED
47
6/5/2019 - 6/8/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Willem Greve GOGO KWPN 0 0 39.65 $9,407.64
2 Kars Bonhof CASINA 15 0 0 40.94 $5,701.60
3 Eiken Sato SAPHYR DES LACS HANN 0 0 41.05 $4,276.20
4 Nando De Miranda ZANDORA Z SF 0 0 41.13 $2,850.80
5 Pim Mulder BCO MILTON Z 0 0 41.52 $1,710.48
6 Alex David Gill GOLDEN STAR ZANG 0 0 43.23 $1,282.86
7 Koki Saito CHILENSKY 0 0 43.92 $855.24
8 Josta Van Straaten ERACHELLE -S 0 0 45.64 $712.70
9 Dennis Van Den Brink FRASIER 0 4 39.44 $570.16
10 Melvin Greveling GOLDSTAR KWPN 1 $570.16
11 Daan Van Geel DJAM 4 $285.08
12 Mareille Van Geel Schroder FLYING ECHO KWPN 4 $285.08
13 Connor Drain DIALETTO PS KWPN 4
14 Remco Been BALOU VAN HET MOLENHOF Z 4
15 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans D' ANGELO ZANG 4
16 Peter Olthof ELIA KWPN 4
17 Kim Hoogenraat FLINT T.S. KWPN 4
18 Eveliina Talvio CHELSEA 4
19 Ian Mcfarlane CONTINO 57 4
20 Frank Schuttert FIRST LADY G 4
21 Iris Zwijnenburg FAKATOSA DUTCH WARM 5
22 Eric Ten Cate DAIRONE 5
23 Bjorn Egberink DOUTZEN VAN KLAVERBORCH 5
24 Bert-Jan Zuidema FLEURABELLA V. 8
25 Suus Kuyten DALLAS DU DOMAINE Z KWPN 8
26 Jessica Vinther Jensen HILTON DES BRUYERES ZANG 8
27 Luca Coata CRANDESSA 8
28 Albert Zoer FLORIAN KWPN 8
29 Chantal Regter EAMELUSINA R57 KWPN 8
30 Vincent Elbers PRIMA LUNA KWPN 8
31 Doron Kuipers EDIAMO 9
32 Wesley Mulder CASALL 16 9
33 James Billington COMFORTUNA VDL 9
34 Leontine Bruin ELEGAAL KWPN 9
35 Daniela Theelen THELMA LA TOUR VIDAL 9
36 Stephi De Boer FACEBOOK 2 SF 9
37 Rob Schipper DANDY 10
38 Bas Van der Aa EROS W 12
39 Zoi Snels EMPIRE 13
40 Amber Fijen GUCCI 21
41 Remy Ellis FLINTON C N 24
42 Jonathan Dixon FIREBALL Ret
42 Daisuke Fukushima CONBLUE KWPN Ret
42 Hessel Hoekstra CONDAVEL Ret
42 Priscilla Klink BANAGRO M Ret
46 Steven Veldhuis FAMARILOMA KWPN Eli
46 Valeriya Sokolova COUP DE FOUDRE V Eli