Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WESTERGELLERSEN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
4/15/2022
CSI2* WESTERGELLERSEN - WESTERGELLERSEN, GER
52
4/13/2022 - 4/17/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Rene Dittmer FARRERO HANN 0 0 34.97 $7,247.23
2 Niklas Arvidsson HOTMAIL KWPN 0 0 35.49 $5,797.78
3 Josch Lohden ULTIMUS 0 0 35.52 $4,348.34
4 Thiago Ribas Da Costa KINKY VAN 'T HEIKE 0 0 36.45 $2,898.89
5 Teike Carstensen GREECE 5 0 0 36.69 $2,029.22
6 Hilmar Meyer DRAG DU BUISSON Z 0 0 37.6 $1,594.39
7 Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann CHAKA CHAKA 3 ZANG 0 4 36.56 $1,159.56
8 Ella Yunjing Wang QUIDAMIA D 0 4 48.4 $869.67
9 Manuel Prause CADILLAC 54 SCSL 0 8 37.27 $869.67
10 Tina Lund CARALLO 1 $724.72
11 Finja Bormann IDOL K 1 $724.72
12 Diarmuid Howley BE APERLE VA 1 $724.72
13 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson ZUCCERO HOLST 1 $142.10
14 Alexa Stais LUCATO MAD JO 4
15 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE CHACCO CORO 4
16 Gerald Nothdurft MY PRINS VAN DORPERHEIDE 4
17 Jens Wawrauschek CLASSIC 48 4
18 Lars Bak Andersen CARAYUNO KWPN 4
19 Carsten-Otto Nagel DRUMILLER TRUE BLUE 4
20 Tim-Uwe Hoffmann SPECTRE H 4
20 Sven Gero Hunicke CHANIO 4
22 Simon Heineke EARLY BIRD 5
23 Nano Healy CERA 5
24 Alexander Bontemps CRAZY DAISY 13 5
25 Lea Rucker EVITA 5
26 Michael Kolz CELLATO 5
27 Emelie Theuerkauf LUIGGI W 5
28 Stephanie Bohe GRANDINA 5
29 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CAREM SANDY 6
30 Magnus Schmidt QUANTUM 20 6
31 Mathilda Karlsson CHOPIN VA 6
32 Tjade Carstensen ZAPZARAP Z HOLST 7
33 Edmond Guntz Malblanc IRIS 8
34 Viktor Melin TURMINA 8
35 Franz-Josef Dahlmann CELINE 267 9
36 Lisa Maria Funke LIMBARTO 9
37 Pato Muente GUNFIRE PJ 9
38 Stine Cassoe CONCHILLO 10
39 Anna Hastbacka ESMINKA DWB 11
40 Harm Lahde MR.CALANDO 12
41 Christian Jansen AAGAARDENS CALINA 12
42 Annina Nordstrom FUZHOU 12
43 Charlotte Grave HELLA 13
44 Ellinor Liwing CAPPUCCINO 188 13
45 Laerke Olesen HHS TORONTO 16
46 Thomas Brandt CASINO 92 16
47 Lars Trier Kjoeller ROYAL BUTTERFLY 17
48 Sofie Svensson COOPER VA NWB 19
49 Katharina Braulke KINGSTON FBH 22
50 Paula-Marie Frieling CAROLUS 47 DSP 22
51 Marvin Schwarzbach T-RALTES Z KWPN 36
52 Oliver Ross LA SORCIERE FEU ZANG 40