Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WELCOME STAKE OF NORTH SALEM

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
5/16/2019
CSI3* OLD SALEM FARM MAY II - NORTH SALEM, NY, USA
Ken Krome
52
5/14/2019 - 5/19/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Georgina Bloomberg QUIBELLE BELGIAN WA 0 0 41.06 $11,781.00
2 Molly Ashe Cawley BERDIEN 0 0 42.17 $7,140.00
3 Mario Deslauriers AMSTERDAM 27 ZANGERSHEI 0 0 42.41 $5,355.00
4 Brian Cournane ARMIK HOLSTEINER 0 0 42.57 $3,570.00
5 Georgina Bloomberg TULARA COLMINE OLDENBURG 0 0 43.05 $2,142.00
6 McLain Ward RAPIDASH WARMBLOOD 0 0 43.1 $1,606.50
7 McLain Ward NOCHE DE RONDA BELGIAN WA 0 4 39.45 $1,071.00
8 Molly Ashe Cawley ADAMO OLDENBURG 0 4 41.66 $892.50
9 Quentin Judge HH CASEY JONES KWPN 0 4 44.57 $714.00
10 Charles Jacobs EST DI PALATINA HANOVERIAN 0 4 48.25 $714.00
11 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER KWPN 0 7 55.47 $357.00
12 Katie Dinan ATIKA DES HAUTS VENTS 0 8 50.87 $357.00
13 Lauren Tisbo CASCO 11 SELLE FRAN 0
14 Mario Deslauriers BARDOLINA 2 HOLSTEINER 1
15 Ilan Bluman FERRARI HOLSTEINER 1
16 Adrienne Sternlicht PEMBROKE WARMBLOOD 4
17 Madison Goetzmann PRESTIGIOUS WARMBLOOD 4
18 Lillie Keenan CHACCOLETTE WESTF 4
18 Hilary Mc Nerney SINGULETTO OLDENBURG 4
20 Karen Polle WITH WINGS HOLSTEINER 4
21 Lauren Tisbo JELEENA DE MUZE 4
22 Brianne Goutal-Marteau VIVA COLOMBIA BELGIAN WA 4
23 Katie Dinan BREGO R'N B OLDENBURG 4
24 Jonathan Corrigan LOUGHNAVATTA INDIGO KWPN 4
25 Devin Ryan CASPAR'S LASINO IRISH SPOR 4
25 Daniel Bluman COLESTINA H HOLSTEINER 4
27 Victoria Birdsall GAMKO S DUTCH WARM 4
28 Leslie Howard QUADAM BELGIAN WA 4
29 Hilary Mc Nerney CAPTAIN COOPER 4
30 Charles Jacobs CASSINJA S DUTCH WARM 8
31 Mathijs Van Asten YAGUDIN 8
32 Anna Dryden VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOUBLE BE 8
33 Caitlin Creel GIORGIO VT HAGENHOF KWPN 8
34 David Oberkircher UPPER BWP 8
35 Daniel Bluman SANCHA LS SELLE FRAN 8
36 Megan McDermott HH CALLAS LA SILLA 8
37 Peter Lutz EXCELLENT WB 8
38 Jonathan McCrea PEWIT NONO DUTCH WARM 8
39 Ashley Baker EVITA S ANGLO EURO 8
40 Sydney Shulman AZILIS DU MESNIL KWPN 9
41 Annabel Revers ILIAS SF 9
42 Samantha Wight CRUNCH DE TROTEVAL Z BELGIAN WA 12
43 Taylor St Jacques UPSILON DE LA LINIERE ZANGERSHEI 12
44 Steven Bluman D'ALBA R 15 SELLE FRAN 12
45 Natalie Dean DON'S DIAMANT KWPN 12
46 Adrienne Sternlicht CADANS Z KWPN 12
47 Ilan Bluman EAX RUN RUN LS ZANGERSHEI 12
48 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE CDLS 12
49 Beat Mandli SIMBA 14
50 Ashley Baker COOLMANN 7 OLDBG 15
51 Peter Lutz QUINTA 106 HOLST 17
52 Alexandra Maracic CONVENTA HOLSTEINER Ret