Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WELCOME STAKE

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
8/2/2018
CSI3* TRAVERSE CITY HORSE SHOW (GLEF V) - WILLIAMSBURG, MI, USA
Manuel Esparza Perez
56
8/1/2018 - 8/5/2018
1.06
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Margie Engle DICAS SF 0 0 37.54 $11,550.00
2 Mattias Tromp QUINTA 106 RHINELANDE 0 0 37.59 $7,000.00
3 Santiago Lambre IBABCO HOLST 0 0 39.05 $4,375.00
3 Molly Ashe Cawley D'ARNITA BWP 0 0 39.05 $4,375.00
5 Roberto Teran IL RUBACUORI DUTCH WARM 0 0 39.2 $2,100.00
6 Sloane Coles MTF SAINT SIMEON ASSI 0 0 39.22 $1,575.00
7 Sloane Coles CHIPPENDALE'S BOY DZ SELLE FRAN 0 0 39.57 $1,050.00
8 Samuel Parot THRILLER P WARMBLOOD 0 0 39.88 $875.00
9 Hunter Holloway VDL BRAVO-S SWB 0 0 39.96 $700.00
10 Jordan MacPherson AANWINST DWB 0 0 41.51 $700.00
11 Rachel Cornacchia VALKYRIE DE TALMA KWPN 0 0 41.67 $350.00
12 Peter Lutz VERY CHIC DU TILLARD SF 0 0 42.13 $350.00
13 Ali Wolff EXOTIK SITTE SELLE FRAN 0 0 42.29 $175.00
14 Mattias Tromp EYECATCHER BELGIAN WA 0 4 39.66 $175.00
15 Hunter Holloway LUCKY STRIKE DUTCH WARM 0 4 44.15
16 Peter Leone CIARA CHARCAMM Z 0 4 46.85
17 Jim Ifko UN DIAMANT DES FORETS 0 4 50.09
18 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S PRINCE OF PEACE SF 0 10 58.41
19 Samuel Parot ATLANTIS 0 Ret
20 Theo Genn COLORA 1
21 Peter Leone DONNER 1
22 Jonathon Millar DUBLIN BELGIAN WA 1
23 Elisa Uribe Gutierrez HAVANA DE LA LANDE SBS 1
24 Victoria Birdsall DOMAN 4
25 Sloane Coles COPIA 4
26 Pablo Barrios ELANA 22 THU 4
27 Jonathon Millar BONZAY DUTCH WARM 4
28 Hunter Holloway EASTERN JAM DWB 4
29 Juan Manuel Gallego COULASH VAN DE BROY Z 4
30 Taylor Land LIROY 30 ZANGERSHEI 4
31 Ilan Bluman DOMINICUS B WARMBLOOD 4
32 Erynn Ballard CATOKI'S SON Z KWPN 4
33 Michael R. Morrissey CHANCE STE HERMELLE ZANGERSHEI 4
34 Luis Pedro Biraben ERES TU BELGIAN WA 4
35 Stefano Baruzzo RISSOA D'AG BOIS MARGOT 4
36 Mary Manfredi EXCELLENT SF 4
37 Jill Gaffney CARLTON CAFE DUTCH WARM 5
38 Ashley Baker EVITA S 6
39 Ashley Baker COOLMANN 7 KWPN 6
40 Luis Pedro Biraben CAILLOU HOLST 8
41 Peter Lutz SAM 1091 8
42 Molly Ashe Cawley CASSANDRA RHINELANDE 8
43 Ilan Bluman EAX RUN RUN LS 8
44 Pablo Mejia EL PACHO CDLS 8
45 Willie Tynan FANCY GIRL DUTCH WARM 8
46 Caitlyn Connors EXPRESS BLUE GP DU BOIS M KWPN 8
47 Michael Tokaruk TRADEMARK DARMANVILLE UNKNOWN 8
48 Luis Pedro Biraben COLORADO 210 9
49 Erynn Ballard ZORRAN WESTF 9
50 Erynn Ballard JOLANDER VANT KLOOSTERHOF KWPN 9
51 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S ALMIGHTY BELGIAN WA 11
52 Gustavo Prato CARNA Z HANN 12
53 Peter Leone CAPITO Z ZANG 12
54 Santiago Lambre CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z ZANG 12
55 Santiago Lambre DINGEMAN ZANG Ret
56 Samuel Parot QUICK DU POTTIER KWPN Eli