Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WELCOME STAKE

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
10/26/2017
CSI3* TRYON FALL 6 - MILL SPRING, NC, USA
Anthony D'Ambrosio
56
10/25/2017 - 10/29/2017
1.57
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Santiago Lambre DOLORIS KWPN 0 0 37.64 $11,550.00
2 Eve Jobs CHARLEVILLE 0 0 38.98 $7,000.00
3 Taylor Land FOR EDITION KWPN 0 0 39.17 $5,250.00
4 Peter Wylde CANAMERA 2 HANN 0 0 39.95 $3,500.00
5 Tracy Fenney MTM REVE DU PARADIS HOLST 0 4 37.88 $2,100.00
6 Santiago Lambre DINGEMAN 0 4 40.6 $1,575.00
7 Sharn Wordley CASPER KWPN 0 4 42.36 $1,050.00
8 Eugenio Garza Perez ARMANI SL Z OLDBG 0 12 43.18 $875.00
9 Brian Cournane DINO 1 $700.00
10 Adam Prudent VICTORIO 5 4 $700.00
11 Harold Chopping BASJE HANN 4 $350.00
12 Shawn Casady ZEPHYR 4 $350.00
13 Margie Engle DICAS DWB 4 $250.00
14 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI RHINELANDE 4 $250.00
15 Gustavo Prato CARNA Z 4
16 Shawn Casady VALINSKI S ZANG 4
17 Darragh Kerins SILTEPLAIT DE CIRCEE DWB 4
17 Paul O'Shea IMERALD VAN'T VOORHOF 4
19 Shannon Clifford RIESLING DE MILVRAULT BWP 4
20 Tina Yates CAMPITELLO 5 SELLE FRAN 5
21 Tracy Fenney IGOR VAN DE HEIBOS HANN 5
22 Andrew Bourns CHS INCEPTION 5
23 Emanuel Andrade RICORE COURCELLE 5
24 Nicholas Dello Joio VIRGO DC SELLE FRAN 5
25 Luis Pedro Biraben COLORADO 210 UNKNOWN 8
26 Todd Minikus AMEX Z WESTF 8
27 Sydney Shulman ARDENTE PRINTANIERE WARMBLOOD 8
28 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S TESTIFY SBS 8
28 Samuel Parot DAZZLE WHITE 8
30 David Raposa ILIONA KWPN 8
31 David Raposa S & L SAGE BWB 8
32 Luis Pedro Biraben ERES TU 9
33 Abigail McArdle CADE 9
34 Brittni Raflowitz DUSTIN 254 BWP 9
35 Erin E. Haas COACHELLA WESTF 9
36 Emanuel Andrade U HOLST 9
37 Glenn Hartigan Z-COCO CABANA 10
38 Juan Ortiz GAVERDI Z HOLST 12
39 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S PRESENCE BWP 12
40 Maggie Mc Alary HH CISKE VAN OVERIS 12
41 Ali Wolff QUIRIE 2 BWB 12
42 Quentin Judge GIORGIO VT HAGENHOF 13
43 Conor O'Regan RIVAGE DE LORMAY BWP 14
44 Kyle Timm DOUBLE T SF 14
45 Samuel Parot COUSCOUS VAN ORTI ISH 16
46 Gavin Moylan COLDPLAY 16
47 Nicola Philippaerts INOUK P WESTF 17
48 Richie Moloney MERQUSIO BELGIAN WA 20
49 Schuyler Riley TAKE ME 2 BWP 25
50 Daniela Stransky ROMANCE DU CRIOLO OS Eli
50 Stefano Baruzzo CALIFA LS SELLE FRAN Eli
52 Brian Cournane JAVAS KELTIC MIST Ret
52 Richie Moloney FREESTYLE DE MUZE ISH Ret
52 Samuel Parot VDL ABERLINO Ret
52 Juan Ortiz NENUPHAR'JAC KWPN Ret
52 Derek Braun EYECATCHER Ret