The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WELCOME STAKE

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
10/12/2017
CSI3* EQUUS TRYON FALL 4 - MILL SPRING, NC, USA
Michel Vaillancourt
82
10/11/2017 - 10/15/2017
2.30
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI 0 0 35.26 $11,550.00
2 Kent Farrington DUBLIN 0 0 35.33 $7,000.00
3 Beezie Madden COACH ZFDP 0 0 37.59 $5,250.00
4 Brianne Goutal-Marteau FINE MAN HOLSTEINER 0 0 37.63 $3,500.00
5 Fabio Leivas Da Costa TOSCA DE L'ESQUES SWB 0 0 37.64 $2,100.00
6 Winn Alden CHARLIE SELLE FRAN 0 0 37.76 $1,575.00
7 Alberto Michan REDMOND OS 0 0 37.79 $1,050.00
8 Amber Harte AUSTRIA 2 SF 0 0 37.8 $875.00
9 Roberto Teran BRILLIANT DU ROUET HOLST 0 0 37.93 $700.00
10 Richie Moloney FREESTYLE DE MUZE OS 0 0 38.95 $700.00
11 Hilary Mc Nerney CHARLIE 0 0 39.11 $350.00
12 Jenn Serek WICKED HOLST 0 0 39.56 $350.00
13 Rodrigo Pessoa H5 CHAGANUS 0 0 40.56 $250.00
14 Kent Farrington SHERKAN D'AMAURY OS 0 4 37.04 $250.00
15 Shane Sweetnam MAIN ROAD SF 0 4 37.61 $250.00
16 Reed Kessler TRADITION DE LA ROQUE SWEDISH WA 0 4 39.37 $250.00
17 Nicola Philippaerts AIKIDO Z SF 0 4 41.57 $250.00
18 Nicola Philippaerts HARLEY VD BISSCHOP ZANG 0 7 50.43 $250.00
19 Lauren Tisbo CORIANDOLO DI RIBANO BWP 0 Eli
19 Darragh Kerins SILTEPLAIT DE CIRCEE ASSI 0 Eli
21 Leah DeMartini ABUNOLA 1 $250.00
22 Alexandra Thornton HHS FIGERO 1
23 Brianne Goutal-Marteau VIVA COLOMBIA 1
24 Eve Jobs TINY TOON SEMILLY OLDENBURG 1
25 Shawn Casady ZEPHYR SF 4
26 Marilyn Little CORONA 93 DWB 4
27 Liubov Kochetova URUS 2 HANN 4
28 Lauren Tisbo BRINDIS BOGIBO 4
29 Mattias Tromp CRACK ELLE CHAVANNAISE KWPN 4
30 Paul O'Shea IMERALD VAN'T VOORHOF SBS 4
31 Kaely Tomeu GENTILLE BWP 4
32 Ibrahim Barazi OMNIA INCIPIT BWP 4
33 Santiago Lambre DINGEMAN 4
34 Lauren Fischer MY PLEASURE KWPN 5
35 Nicholas Dello Joio VIRGO DC BWP 5
36 Daniel Bluman ENTANO UNKNOWN 5
37 Eve Jobs CHARLEVILLE KWPN 5
38 Liubov Kochetova EXELERO 2 KWPN 5
39 Debbie Stephens CONDOR C 5
40 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S ALMIGHTY HOLST 6
41 Richie Moloney MERQUSIO HANN 6
42 Mattias Tromp AVON BWP 8
43 Shawn Casady VALINSKI S SWB 8
44 Tracy Fenney IGOR VAN DE HEIBOS DWB 8
45 Amber Harte CAFINO 8
46 Andrew Kocher CARLOS SWB 8
47 Shane Sweetnam DON'T TOUCH DU BOIS KWPN 8
48 Hunter Holloway VDL BRAVO-S 4
49 Karen Polle KINO DWB 8
50 Luis Pedro Biraben ERES TU HOLSTEINER 8
51 Lacey Gilbertson BIJZONDER 9
52 Todd Minikus QUALITY GIRL 9
52 Juan Manuel Gallego COULASH VAN DE BROY Z OLDBG 9
54 Lorcan Gallagher HUNTER'S CONLYPSO II ZANGERSHEI 9
55 Marilyn Little CLEAR WATER HANN 9
56 Andrew Kocher QUARTO MAIL 9
57 Nicholas Dello Joio CANTINO 9 SELLE FRAN 9
58 Sharn Wordley BARNETTA HOLST 9
59 Liubov Kochetova VENENO 9
60 Lauren Fischer RISSOA D'AG BOIS MARGOT OS 9
61 Margie Engle DICAS SF 11
62 Andrew Kocher CIANA RHINELANDE 12
63 Tracy Fenney MTM REVE DU PARADIS KWPN 12
64 Tiffany Cambria VAVOOM 12
65 Luis Pedro Biraben CAILLOU 12
66 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo COLLIN 12
67 Brittni Raflowitz HILTON VAN DE BREEPOEL KWPN 12
68 Daniel F. Geitner VESTA DE LAVARDIN 13
69 Kasey Ament SOREN Z SF 14
70 Gianni Gabrielli DIMODO ZANGERSHEI 16
71 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S TESTIFY 5
72 Hilary Mc Nerney CHUCK 27 18
73 Todd Minikus AMEX Z HANOVERIAN 20
74 Schuyler Riley TAKE ME 2 WARMBLOOD 21
75 Jonathan Corrigan LOUGHNAVATTA INDIGO OS 22
76 Shannon Clifford RIESLING DE MILVRAULT IRISH SPOR Eli
76 Daniela Stransky COPA CABANA SELLE FRAN Eli
76 Hunter Holloway CASSEVEL KWPN Eli
79 Daniel F. Geitner KENWOOD Ret
79 Gustavo Prato CARNA Z OLDBG Ret
79 Alberto Michan HANDY VAN HD ZANG Ret
79 Santiago Lambre D'ARTAGNAN BWP Ret