Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WELCOME STAKE

As of November 22, 2019
Week 2019-46
7/26/2019
CSI2* GREAT LAKES EQUESTRIAN FESTIVAL IV - TRAVERSE CITY, MI, USA
Alan Wade
46
7/24/2019 - 7/28/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Abigail McArdle VICTORIO 5 KWPN 0 0 32.43 $11,781.00
2 Ali Wolff QUIRIE 2 HANN 0 0 33.45 $7,140.00
3 Molly Ashe Cawley BERDIEN 0 0 33.77 $5,355.00
4 Tomas Yofre KAVALLI DI MAGICO ZANGERSHEI 0 0 33.98 $3,570.00
5 Gavin Moylan BALOUS DIAMOND BELGIAN WA 0 0 34.52 $2,142.00
6 Lauren Tisbo CASCO 11 WESTPHALIA 0 0 34.96 $1,606.50
7 Samantha Kasowitz CHARLIE HOLSTEINER 0 0 35.45 $1,071.00
8 Maria Costa VALENTINO V Z WESTF 0 4 34.84 $892.50
9 Mattias Tromp EYECATCHER ZANGERSHEI 0 4 35.79 $714.00
10 Lisa Goldman-Smolen SOVEREIGN DUTCH WARM 1 $714.00
11 Schuyler Riley QUILIMBO SF 1 $357.00
12 Mattias Tromp MANHATTAN HOLSTEINER 1 $357.00
13 Rachel Cornacchia VALKYRIE DE TALMA BELGIAN WA 2
14 Tomas Yofre CARESSE Z SF 4
15 Sydney Shulman AZILIS DU MESNIL ZANGERSHEI 4
16 Chloe Field TESS DE JALESNES SF 4
17 Ailish Cunniffe BALOUCENTO 2 SELLE FRAN 4
18 Andrew C. Welles SERPICO OLDBG 4
19 Lisa Goldman-Smolen NIKE IRISH SPOR 4
20 Briley Koerner FOR JEF VD WEZELSE HOLSTEINER 5
21 Taylor St Jacques UPSILON DE LA LINIERE BWP 5
22 Molly Ashe Cawley CONRAD SELLE FRAN 5
23 Schuyler Riley VERY CHIC DU TILLARD OLDENBURG 5
24 Jim Ifko CELINE LS LA SILLA SELLE FRAN 6
25 Kristen Berian FANTAST VAN HET VINCKENHO CDLS 8
26 Willie Tynan FREYA KWPN 8
27 Adam Prudent BALOUTINUE DUTCH WARM 8
28 Abigail McArdle CORENTO VH DINGENSHOF HANOVERIAN 8
29 Santiago Lambre CHAPILETTO ZANG 9
30 Adam Cramer KING CLOONEY OS 9
31 Erin E. Haas QUALITY ON TOP HOLSTEINER 9
32 Santiago Lambre DIATHAGO HANN 10
33 Rachel Cornacchia KOKO KATINKA 10
34 Alison Robitaille HECTOR AAD 12
35 Gavin Moylan GABBISTAR BELGIAN WA 12
36 Martien Van Der Hoeven LINCOLN 'T' WESTPHALIA 14
37 Santiago Lambre IBABCO BELGIAN WA 14
38 Kelli Cruciotti GRANDY DE LAUBRY BWP 14
39 Scott Lenkart ZIEZO BELGIAN WA 17
40 Julia Curtis ISARUS KWPN 18
41 Andrew C. Welles GABLITZ P BELGIAN WA 20
42 Tanner Korotkin ARMAGEDON DUTCH WARM 21
43 Stephanie Gallucci SEA COAST B52 F Z KWPN Ret
43 Stephanie Gallucci FREDIE LEVA ZANG Ret
43 Andrew C. Welles SHARIVA Ret
43 Paige Johnson EISEMEIS HANOVERIAN Ret