Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WELCOME STAKE

As of November 08, 2019
Week 2019-44
10/5/2017
CSI 2* TRYON FALL 3 - MILL SPRING, NC, USA
Richard Jeffery
49
10/4/2017 - 10/8/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Santiago Lambre DOLORIS WESTF 0 0 37.6 $11,550.00
2 Tracy Fenney MTM REVE DU PARADIS 0 4 38.07 $7,000.00
3 Michael R. Morrissey LA LOPEZ 3 0 4 38.29 $5,250.00
4 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo COLLIN WESTF 0 4 38.42 $3,500.00
5 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S DISCIPLE KWPN 0 4 38.61 $2,100.00
6 Luis Pedro Biraben COLORADO 210 HOLSTEINER 0 4 40.03 $1,575.00
7 Samuel Parot VDL ABERLINO WESTF 0 4 40.7 $1,050.00
8 Gianni Gabrielli CONTENDERS XC KWPN 0 4 43.1 $875.00
9 Jonathan Corrigan LOUGHNAVATTA INDIGO OLDBG 0 4 47.42 $700.00
10 Paul O'Shea IMERALD VAN'T VOORHOF IRISH SPOR 0 6 45.72 $700.00
11 Richie Moloney CALL ME NUMBER ONE BWP 0 8 40.66 $350.00
12 Fernando Chebar Lozinsky TAMERLAN DU PONCEL WESTF 0 8 42.29 $350.00
13 Kyle Dewar GOMEZ VAN DE WITHOEVE SF 4 $250.00
14 Ibrahim Barazi OMNIA INCIPIT BWP 4
15 Lauren Tisbo JELEENA DE MUZE 4
16 Celso Ariani UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA BWP 4
17 Gustavo Prato CARNA Z SF 4
18 Richie Moloney ROCKSY MUSIC ZANG 4
19 Brittni Raflowitz DUSTIN 254 IRISH SPOR 4
20 Glenn Hartigan Z-COCO CABANA WESTF 4
21 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S ALMIGHTY HOLST 4
22 Celso Ariani DALI T HANN 4
23 Tracy Fenney IGOR VAN DE HEIBOS DUTCH WARM 5
24 Adolpho Franco EKARLUS BH 5
25 Aida Sanchez Long ROSSCO 5
26 Winn Alden CHARLIE ISH 8
27 Lauren Fischer MY PLEASURE OS 8
28 Lauren Tisbo BRINDIS BOGIBO BWP 8
29 Santiago Lambre CASINO N KWPN 8
30 Samuel Parot COUSCOUS VAN ORTI SWB 8
31 Willie Tynan KEC CITY LIMITS 8
32 Brittni Raflowitz BALOUMINA DU RY AES 8
33 Kasey Ament SOREN Z OS 8
34 Lauren Fischer RISSOA D'AG BOIS MARGOT ZANGERSHEI 5
35 Willie Tynan FANCY GIRL SF 12
36 Todd Minikus INCITATUS KWPN 12
37 Gianni Gabrielli AIR SHIP Z OLDENBURG 12
38 Tracy Fenney MTM COMO NO ZANGERSHEI 13
39 Santiago Lambre IBABCO 13
40 Andrea Torres Guerreiro FIFTY SHADES BWP 16
41 Gianni Gabrielli DIMODO 16
42 Stefano Baruzzo UITTERAARD 16
43 Luis Pedro Biraben ERES TU 20
44 Kyle Timm DOUBLE T 24
45 Kyle Timm JAVAS GEORGIE B ISH Eli
46 Douglas Payne MARSHAL M. DILLON ISH Ret
46 Sophie Michaels MCB MAYA GER WB Ret
46 Anna Christina Gansauer HOT SHOT VD HOENDRIKSHOEV SWB Ret
46 Todd Minikus SANCENTO BWP Ret