Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WEF CHALLENGER CUP ROUND VII

As of November 15, 2019
Week 2019-45
3/29/2018
CSI5* WEF 12/ROLEX - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Guilherme Jorge
63
3/27/2018 - 4/1/2018
5.05
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER 0 0 34.708 $43,560.00
2 Darragh Kenny BABALOU 41 0 0 35.263 $26,400.00
3 Shane Sweetnam CHAQUI Z OLDENBURG 0 0 35.712 $19,800.00
4 Alex Granato CARLCHEN W ZANG 0 0 35.744 $13,200.00
5 Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum CALLE 67 0 0 36.481 $7,920.00
6 Beezie Madden DARRY LOU WESTF 0 0 36.627 $5,940.00
7 Laura Kraut CONFU KWPN 0 0 36.892 $3,960.00
8 Santiago Lambre DINGEMAN HOLST 0 0 37.406 $3,300.00
9 Brian Cournane DINO KWPN 0 0 37.716 $2,640.00
10 Guillaume Batillat ROUGE PIERREVILLE 0 0 37.724 $2,640.00
11 Lorcan Gallagher HUNTER'S CONLYPSO II SF 0 0 38.103 $1,320.00
12 Tiffany Foster DONJO HANN 0 0 44.487 $1,320.00
13 Richie Moloney YPAJA YANDO KWPN 0 4 34.535 $1,320.00
14 Michael R. Morrissey CHANCE STE HERMELLE SWB 0 4 36.721 $1,320.00
15 Fransicso Mesquita Musa CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPCIO BELGIAN WA 0 4 37.132 $1,320.00
16 Enrique Gonzalez CHACNA HANN 0 4 38.948 $1,320.00
17 Beat Mandli GALAN S HANN 0 4 39.855
18 Daniel Coyle CITA BWP 0 4 43.526
19 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE HOLST 0 6 49.24
20 Conor Swail RUBENS LS LA SILLA 0 8 36.909
21 Spencer Smith THEODORE MANCIAIS LA SILLA 0 8 45.148
22 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI SF 0 18 57.425
23 Danielle Goldstein LIZZIEMARY 0 WD
23 Markus Beerbaum COOL HAND LUKE 4 AES 0 WD
23 Daniel Bluman LADRIANO Z OLDBG 0 WD
23 Adrienne Sternlicht CRISTALLINE 0 WD
23 Jessica Springsteen RMF SWINNY DU PARC BAVAR WB 0 WD
28 Georgina Bloomberg MANODIE II H SF 4
29 Lauren Hough AGATHA D'ECAUSSINES OS 4
29 Yuri Mansur Guerios BABYLOTTE SBS 4
31 Karrie Rufer GEORGIE D'AUVRAY EC 4
32 Margie Engle ROYCE BWP 4
33 McLain Ward CLINTA OLDENBURG 4
34 Kevin Babington DOUBLE O SEVEN 7 OLDENBURG 4
35 Mario Deslauriers BARDOLINA 2 KWPN 4
36 Alberto Michan GLASGOW DE MUZE HOLSTEINER 4
37 Eduardo Menezes H5 QUINTOL BWP 4
38 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert PRINCE ROYAL Z MFS OS 4
39 David Raposa S & L SAGE ZANG 4
40 Eric Lamaze CHESNEY 4
41 Andrew Kocher KAHLUA 8
42 Todd Minikus CHAVENTYNO DUTCH WARM 8
43 Diego Javier Vivero Viteri BIJOUX OS 8
44 Ben Asselin COOL FEELING KWPN 8
45 Peter Lutz ROBIN DE PONTHUAL RHEIN 8
46 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo COMIC SF 8
47 Jose Roberto Reynoso Fernandez Filho CORONA 93 KWPN 8
48 Keean White FOR FREEDOM Z HANN 8
49 Kelli Cruciotti HADJA VAN ORSHOF ZANG 8
50 Paulo Santana Filho BISCAYO BWP 8
51 Mattias Tromp QUINTA 106 WARMBLOOD 8
52 Jennifer Gates LUFTIKUS S HOLST 12
53 Catherine Tyree BOKAI 12
54 Quentin Judge HH MESSENGER 12
55 Luis Pedro Biraben COLORADO 210 HANOVERIAN 12
56 Christine McCrea NEKTARINA B WESTF 12
57 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S MACHU PICCHU HOLST 12
58 Ian D Millar DIXSON KWPN 15
59 Winn Alden CHARLIE BWP 16
60 Jimmy Torano DAYDREAM OS 16
61 Karen Polle WITH WINGS Ret
62 Katie Dinan NOUGAT DU VALLET Eli
62 Liubov Kochetova URUS 2 Eli