Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WEF CHALLENGE CUP ROUND IV

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
2/1/2018
CSI4* WEF 4/NETJETS - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Anderson Lima
64
1/30/2018 - 2/4/2018
2.04
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Amanda Derbyshire LUIBANTA BH HANN 0 0 47.504 $23,100.00
2 Kevin Babington SUPER CHILLED 0 0 50.85 $14,000.00
3 Amber Harte CAFINO ISH 0 0 51.503 $10,500.00
4 Mattias Tromp CHICAGO HOF EVERSEM Z SWB 0 0 51.838 $7,000.00
5 McLain Ward HH GIGI'S GIRL ZANGERSHEI 0 4 48.4 $4,200.00
6 Emanuele Camilli EMPERIO VAN'T ROOSAKKER KWPN 0 4 49.71 $3,150.00
7 Scott Keach FEDOR BWP 0 4 50.479 $2,100.00
8 Alexandra Paillot LUMINA BWP 0 4 53.258 $1,750.00
9 Alejandro Karolyi LINCOURT GINO WESTF 0 8 52.787 $1,400.00
10 Daniel Coyle GRAFTON 0 12 56.537 $1,400.00
11 Diego Javier Vivero Viteri CERANO VH DINGENSHOF SF 1 $700.00
12 Susan Horn LILLYFEE KWPN 1 $700.00
13 Hayley Barnhill ZEPHIRE HOLST 1 $700.00
14 Jennifer Gates PUMPED UP KICKS DUTCH WARM 1 $700.00
15 Celso Ariani DALI T BRAND 1 $700.00
16 Jordan Coyle ERISTOV DUTCH WARM 4 $700.00
17 Olivier Philippaerts D CANCARRA A.C. KWPN 4
18 Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum SAMURAI 501 BELGIAN WA 4
19 Luis Pedro Biraben COLORADO 210 WESTF 4
20 Chloe D. Reid CODARCO WESTF 4
21 Santiago Lambre DINGEMAN 4
22 Shane Sweetnam CHAQUI Z KWPN 4
23 Lucas Porter DIAMONTE DARCO ZANG 4
24 Yuri Mansur Guerios VITIKI SHBGB 4
25 Brianne Goutal-Marteau NICE DE PRISSEY HANN 4
26 Eric Lamaze COCO BONGO 4
27 Roberto Teran BRILLIANT DU ROUET RHEIN 4
28 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert C'EST DORIJKE OS 4
29 Daniel Bluman APARDI 4
30 Jonathon Millar BONZAY KWPN 4
31 Peter Wylde LIVING THE DREAM DWB 4
32 Darragh Kerins CHILL R Z BWP 5
33 Gianni Gabrielli CONTENDERS XC 5
34 Quentin Judge HH MESSENGER OLDBG 5
35 Richie Moloney BUTTON SITTE HANOVERIAN 5
36 Darragh Kenny USA NORMANDE SBS 8
37 Todd Minikus QUALITY GIRL SELLE FRAN 8
38 Spencer Smith RIVALE DU BARQUET OLDBG 8
39 Lauren Hough OHLALA 8
40 Eduardo Menezes DIMITRI 8
41 Margie Engle INDIGO KWPN 8
42 Charlie Jayne TOU LA MOON 8
42 Ilan Bluman ENZO BWB 8
44 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S PRESENCE KWPN 8
45 Alonso Valdez Prado CHICHESTER 3 8
46 Stefano Baruzzo COPA CABANA HOLST 9
47 Martien Van Der Hoeven ZERRO LEONE KWPN 9
48 Alberto Michan RUBENS LS LA SILLA 9
49 Wilton Porter DELINQUENT JX LA SILLA 9
50 Molly Ashe Cawley CASSANDRA WARMBLOOD 9
51 Fransicso Mesquita Musa BISCAYO 9
52 Laura Jane Tidball CONCETTO SON WARMBLOOD 10
53 Samuel Parot SL IMPLACAVEL OLDBG 11
54 Emily Moffitt MADAME X BRAZILIAN 12
55 Petronella Andersson CHLOE OLDBG 12
56 Ben Asselin COOL FEELING HANN 12
57 Christopher Pratt CONCORDE RHEIN 12
58 Vanessa Mannix GRAND CRU VD VIJF EIKEN KWPN 14
59 Laura Kraut CURIOUS GEORGE BWP 17
60 Gustavo Prato CARNA Z RHEIN 20
61 Brittni Raflowitz HILTON VAN DE BREEPOEL ZANG 21
62 Anna Christina Gansauer HOT SHOT VD HOENDRIKSHOEV Ret
62 Andrew C. Welles SERPICO BWP Ret
64 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S ALMIGHTY IRISH SPOR Eli