Breaking News
U.S. Para Dressage Paralympic Team Member Roxanne Trunnell and Dolton Take GOLD Medal in FEI Grade I Freestyle to Music at Paralympics #Tokyo2020 with a Paralympic Record score of 86.927%
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WARSAW 3* GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
2/24/2017
CSI3*-W WARSAW - WARSAW, POL
38
2/23/2017 - 2/26/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CHACCLANA 0 0 37.53 $5,806.24
2 Michael Kolz FST DIPYLON OS 0 0 38.82 $4,644.99
3 Lennard De Boer VDL EDGAR M 0 0 40.01 $3,483.74
4 Wojciech Wojcianiec CASSIO MELLONI KWPN 0 0 42.06 $2,322.49
5 Dawid Kubiak BAGAZZA M HOLST 0 0 43.79 $1,625.74
6 Gerfried Puck BIONDA 3 KWPN 0 4 38.68 $1,277.36
7 Harm Lahde LARRY 210 KWPN 0 4 40.05 $928.99
8 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak NORDWIND 0 4 43.27 $696.74
9 Lukasz Koza CHITO BLUE HOLST 0 4 44.07 $696.74
10 Kristupas Petraitis LORDANO OS 0 4 45.24 $580.61
11 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO OLDBG 0 8 39.41 $580.61
12 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR PZHK 0 8 44.26 $580.61
13 Rein Pill A BROK OS 4
14 Gabor Szabo Jr TIMPEX BOLCSESZ KWPN 4
15 Paul Wiktor CEEDAH HSH 4
16 Msciwoj Kiecon CRONOS OS 4
17 Felix Hassmann BALZACI OLDBG 4
18 Krzysztof Okla CHACITOL WESTF 4
19 Sander Geerink ROBINSON OS 4
20 Bjorn Nagel CORMINA 4 KWPN 4
21 Marek Lewicki ABIGEJ HOLST 4
22 Fredrik Jonsson COLD PLAY 5
23 Gunnar Klettenberg TRAFFIC OS 5
24 Marcel Ewen EXCENEL V ESHB 5
25 Rodrigo Silva Morgado DONCHALANT BWP 5
26 Andis Varna KS CORADINA KWPN 8
27 Hubert Kierznowski DENVER Z LATVIAN 8
28 Andre' Plath AFP'S COSMIC BLUE 2 ZANG 8
29 Andrzej Oplatek EL CAMP OS 8
30 Pawel Jurkowski CONTRE ATTAQUE PHBA 9
31 Zigmantas Sarka ASTER HOLST 9
32 Vladimir Beletskiy FALKON E KWPN 9
33 Adam Grzegorzewski TORPEDO DES FORETS HANN 12
34 Andrius Petrovas CENTRINO SF 15
35 Matas Petraitis DORENA Z OLDENBURG 16
36 Bartosz Goszczynski CASCH M E ZANG 17
37 Karolina Kielbasa Borgstrom CARIPPU KWPN 24
38 Maria Bibikova QUASIMODO Eli