Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WAREGEM GRAND PRIX

As of November 08, 2019
Week 2019-44
9/29/2019
CSI5* WAREGEM - WAREGEM, BEL
40
9/26/2019 - 9/30/2019
4.22
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Steve Guerdat ALAMO HOLST 0 0 38.26 $103,769.12
2 Denis Lynch RUBENS LS LA SILLA KWPN 0 0 40.36 $62,717.60
3 Max Kuhner ELEKTRIC BLUE P LA SILLA 0 0 41.54 $47,095.21
4 Yves Vanderhasselt JEUNESSE 0 0 43.62 $31,358.80
5 Gilles Thomas KONAK BWP 0 4 39.99 $18,815.28
6 James Wilson IMAGINE DE MUZE BWP 0 4 40.12 $14,139.96
7 Jerome Guery QUEL HOMME DE HUS BWP 0 4 40.74 $9,464.65
8 Pius Schwizer CORTNEY COX HOLST 4 $7,982.24
9 Michael Jung FISCHERCHELSEA MECKL 4 $6,271.76
10 Emanuele Gaudiano CHALOU WESTF 4 $6,271.76
11 Luciana Diniz VERTIGO DU DESERT OS 4 $3,135.88
12 Zoe Conter UNIVERS DU VINNEBUS SF 4 $3,135.88
13 Hilary Scott OAKS MILKY WAY SF 4
14 Taizo Sugitani HEROINE DE MUZE AWHA 4
15 Omer Karaevli CHESTON DE LA POMME D'OR BWP 4
16 Gregory Wathelet IRON MAN VD PADENBORRE ZANG 4
17 Ludger Beerbaum COOL FEELING BWP 4
18 Annika Axelsson W DIVA ROSA MFS RHEIN 4
19 Lorenzo De Luca DON FLAMENCO VD KRANENBUR HANOVERIAN 4
20 Kara Chad QUIDAMO F SBS 4
21 Charles Henri Ferme DALI PP Z 5
22 Bliss Heers ANTIDOTE DE MARS ZANG 5
23 Thibeau Spits BELLISSIMO Z SF 8
24 Henrik Von Eckermann BEST BOY 2 ZANG 8
25 Philipp Weishaupt CHE FANTASTICA 8
26 Abdullah Humaid Al-Muhairi DENITHA OLDBG 8
27 Kevin Jochems CRISTELLO 2 KWPN 8
28 Pieter Clemens QUINTINI KWPN 8
29 Lauren Hough CANAMERA 2 8
30 Dominique Hendrickx VINTADGE DE LA ROQUE HOLST 12
31 Alexis Borrin ALEA DE LA MARQUE SF 13
32 Filippo Tabarini EXQUISE DU PACHIS 13
33 Carla Cimolai CHABLIS 14
34 Frederic Vernaet EUPTRIC VAN BEEK KWPN 16
35 Agustin Covarrubias LARBRAKER KWPN 16
36 Cindy Van der Straten URBAN DE ROHAN ASSI 16
37 Efe Siyahi CALL ME PRINCESS SF Ret
37 Wilm Vermeir DM JACQMOTTE DSP Ret
37 Mohammed Al Kumeiti TAITTINGER DE ALTUBE SBS Ret
37 Filippo Marco Bologni SEDIK MILANO QUILAZIO HOLST Ret