Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WAREGEM GRAND PRIX

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
9/30/2018
CSI5* WAREGEM - WAREGEM, BEL
42
9/26/2018 - 9/30/2018
6.77
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Niels Bruynseels LADY CRACOTTE SF 0 0 39.85 $107,292.43
2 Simon Delestre CHESALL ZIMEQUEST 0 0 40.57 $65,025.72
3 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CHACCLANA HOLST 0 0 41.72 $48,769.29
4 Denis Lynch THE SINNER OS 0 0 45.22 $32,512.86
5 Julien Epaillard USUAL SUSPECT D AUGE OS 0 4 39.51 $19,507.71
6 Jerome Guery GARFIELD DE TIJI DES TEMP SF 0 4 40.46 $14,630.78
7 Scott Brash HELLO SHELBY BWP 0 4 40.93 $9,753.85
8 Victor Mariano Luminatti HOMER VAN DE BARLEBUIS HANN 0 4 44.29 $8,128.21
9 Nicola Philippaerts HARLEY VD BISSCHOP 0 8 41.12 $6,502.57
10 Derin Demirsoy HARRY K BWP 0 8 41.72 $6,502.57
11 Wilm Vermeir I Q VH STEENTJE DWB 1 $3,251.28
12 Christophe Vanderhasselt IDENTITY VITSEROEL BWP 4 $3,251.28
13 Kevin Staut SILVER DEUX DE VIRTON HDC BWP 4
14 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE SF 4
15 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST PEBBLES Z SF 4
16 Olivier Philippaerts H & M EXTRA 4
17 Petronella Andersson BACARDI 188 KWPN 4
18 Pieter Devos CLAIRE Z KWPN 4
19 Kent Farrington GAZELLE ZANG 4
20 Maikel Van der Vleuten DANA BLUE BWP 4
21 Guillaume Foutrier VALDOCCO DES CAPS KWPN 4
22 Edwina Tops Alexander INCA BOY VAN T VIANAHOF SF 4
23 Alberto Zorzi ULANE DE COQUERIE BWP 8
24 Harrie Smolders UNE DE L'OTHAIN SF 8
25 Ludger Beerbaum CASELLO SF 8
26 Daniel Deusser CALISTO BLUE HOLST 9
27 Spencer Smith THEODORE MANCIAIS OS 9
28 Athina Onassis MHS GOING GLOBAL SF 10
29 Jessica Springsteen FLEUR DE L'AUBE ISH 12
30 Bertram Allen HECTOR VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE BWP 12
31 Gregory Wathelet MJT NEVADOS S BWP 12
32 Julio Arias DIRKA DES BRUMES SP 12
33 Lauren Hough WATERFORD SBS 16
34 Dayro Arroyave ALICANTE KWPN 17
35 Kevin Jochems CAPTAIN COOPER HOLST 24
36 Luca Maria Moneta CONNERY KWPN Ret
36 Lorenzo De Luca SCUDERIA 1918 HALIFAX VAN HET KLUIZEBOS Ret
36 Cindy Van der Straten CATALINA BWP Ret
36 Michael Whitaker AMBRA Ret
36 Luciana Diniz LENNOX SI Ret
36 Christian Ahlmann CARIBIS Z OLDBG Ret
42 Jonna Ekberg UNIVERS DU VINNEBUS Eli