Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WANDERERS 1.45M CLASSIC

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
3/30/2018
CSI2* WEF 12/ROLEX - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Guilherme Jorge
62
3/28/2018 - 4/1/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jordan Coyle ERISTOV HOLST 0 0 33.067 $11,550.00
2 Matthew Metell DONCHALANT KWPN 0 0 33.466 $7,000.00
3 Javier Fernandez END GOOD ALL GOOD DUTCH WARM 0 0 34.064 $5,250.00
4 Jonathan Corrigan LOUGHNAVATTA INDIGO 0 0 34.433 $3,500.00
5 Cormac Hanley VDL CARTELLO IRISH SPOR 0 4 32.275 $2,100.00
6 Mavis Spencer SWEET TRICIA HOLSTEINER 0 4 34.209 $1,575.00
7 Stephen Moore DEEJAY KWPN 0 4 35.413 $1,050.00
8 Jordan MacPherson AANWINST KWPN 0 4 35.512 $875.00
9 Daniela Stransky HH DONNATELLA KWPN 0 4 36.863 $700.00
10 Elisa Uribe Gutierrez HAVANA DE LA LANDE BWP 0 11 50.725 $700.00
11 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. LA PASSION DE CABALLO CON 0 16 55.288 $350.00
12 Blythe Karolyi BRAVOURE UNKNOWN 1 $350.00
13 Francesca Bolfo JADALCO 1 $350.00
14 Ashley Baker COOLMANN 7 BELGIAN WA 1 $350.00
15 Wilton Porter DELINQUENT JX HOLST 1 $350.00
16 Jenna Thompson LOU 66 WARMBLOOD 1 $350.00
17 Spencer Brittan UNCLE BLUE DSP 1
18 Anselmo Alvarado INESSE SWEDISH WA 1
19 Joaquim Malta De Abreu ARINO DU ROUET BELGIAN WA 4
20 Lucas Porter B ONCE Z 4
21 Rowan Willis SHARK ZANG 4
22 Fabio Leivas Da Costa TOSCA DE L'ESQUES AES 4
23 Marie Hecart DIVINE DE LA ROQUE SELLE FRAN 4
23 Jonathon Millar DUBLIN KWPN 4
25 Stephanie Macieira RANDON PLEASURE SBS 4
26 Peter Wylde CANAMERA 2 SELLE FRAN 4
27 Luis Fernando Larrazabal G AND C CLOSE UP HOLST 4
28 Leonie Bockmann FIRE AND ICE J 4
29 Nicole Walker EXCELLENT B WESTF 4
30 Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto COLOUR PAINT KWPN 4
31 Alejandro Karolyi WILLOW 4
32 Hunter Holloway EASTERN JAM KWPN 4
33 Jorge Matte Capdevila BALOU DU REVENTON 5
34 Vanessa Mannix CATINKA 25 OLDENBGR 5
35 Daniel Michan COSA NOSTRA OLDBG 5
36 Wesley Newlands WIEMINKA B DUTCH WARM 5
37 David Blake DY ZENTO KWPN 5
38 Elissa Reisman CITIZENGUARD CADJANINE Z KWPN 8
39 Freddie Vazquez BACHELOR 4 ZANG 8
40 Anna Christina Gansauer HILLSTREET RHEIN 8
41 Lacey Gilbertson COBOLT 8
42 Kristen Senger CLARION SN SWB 8
43 Ali Wolff EXOTIK SITTE SWB 8
44 Andrew Bourns KOULTAN DE TORRES BELGIAN WA 9
45 Stefano Baruzzo CALIFA LS UNKNOWN 9
46 Maria Brugal Gasso SOUTHERN COMFORT 9
47 Bretton Chad THE PUGILIST HOLST 9
48 Paige Sorce CHICA'S BOY 9
49 Juan E. Hidalgo De Areba TRIOMPHE PLATIERE HOLST 9
50 Blair Willmer CEIA SELLE FRAN 9
51 Kerry McCahill WESTBROOK DUTCH WARM 12
52 Manuel Fernandez Hache KANISSO SWB 12
53 Paulo Stewart VERDI O'MERVEILLES OLDENBURG 12
54 Gabriela Reutter ATTICUS DIAMANT SF 13
55 Isabella Russekoff BALOU'S FLY HIGH 13
56 Silvana Cabral WINBISHI CALOUDINA OLDENBURG 21
57 Juan Pablo Gnecco BON BROWN 22
58 Victoria Karam DZSINGISZ KAN COLOMBIAN 22
59 Bhaskar Das Gupta ZINESSE MECKLENBUR Ret
59 Gustavo Prato CARNA Z KWPN Ret
59 Molly Ashe Cawley PICOBELLO CHOPPIN PC ZANG Ret
62 Alma Bjorklund UNEX CAPTAIN CHAOS 8 BELGIAN SP Eli