Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VILLENEUVE-LOUBET GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
3/18/2018
CSI2* VILLENEUVE-LOUBET - VILLENEUVE-LOUBET, FRA
26
3/14/2018 - 3/18/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Gregory Cottard REGATE D'AURE SF 0 0 39.94 $7,526.12
2 Joffrey Buard UNCLE AD W Z SF 0 0 40.36 $6,020.90
3 Vincent Feuillerac CONCARO ZANG 0 0 43.25 $4,515.67
4 Damien Dixon CHEF VD WIESHARDE HOLST 0 0 43.74 $3,010.45
5 Lou Favede SENTIMENT DE KERSER HOLST 0 0 45.11 $2,107.31
6 Andrea Herck IDARQUITHAGO SF 0 4 40.07 $1,655.74
7 Laurent Guillet SULTAN DU CHATEAU BWP 0 4 40.93 $1,204.18
8 Maxime Perez EXTRA 41 SF 0 4 45.58 $903.13
9 Nils Candon VIP DES LACS OLDBG 0 5 52.1 $903.13
10 Romain Jucker HARLEY DE LAUBRY SF 1 $752.61
11 Bruno Garez UNITED SUNHEUP BWP 1 $752.61
12 Ignazio Uboldi I SURVIVE DE KALURI SF 1 $752.61
13 Nicolas Deseuzes STELLA DE PREUILLY BWP 4
14 Jacques Helmlinger ORIGAN DE VAINS SF 4
15 Maxime Pierrot BERNARD 4
16 Tim MacDonagh TICK TOCK TINA KWPN 4
17 Romain Dreyfus ULTIMA QUORRADA ISH 4
18 Thibault Lacrevaz VINCY DE BEAU PRESAGE SF 5
19 Jack Whitaker ARLO DE BLONDEL SF 8
20 Julien Feuillerac VIGO DE JAURAND 9
21 Francesco Lapeyre GERO VAN DE WAAIENBURG SF 9
22 Philippe Leoni COLLINUS BWP 9
23 Justin Tuff IDOCUS VD BISSCHOP KWPN 12
24 Xavier Caumont VICTOIRE DIODES BWP 17
25 James Smith JUST MAX SF Ret
25 Wilfrid Pierrot UNSTIN DU PAYS D'AUGE Ret