Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VILLACH TREFFEN GRAND PRIX

As of September 20, 2019
Week 2019-37
6/10/2018
CSI5* VILLACH TREFFEN - VILLACH TREFFEN, AUT
39
6/8/2018 - 6/10/2018
6.48
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Beezie Madden COACH WESTF 0 0 49.21 $103,860.52
2 Lauren Hough WATERFORD HOLSTEINER 0 0 50.08 $83,088.42
3 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S CALIMERO KWPN 0 0 50.23 $62,316.31
4 Malin Baryard-Johnsson H&M INDIANA KWPN 0 0 50.99 $41,544.21
5 Alain Jufer RAHMANNSHOF TIC TAC BWP 0 0 51.71 $29,080.94
6 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S COGNAC CHAMPBLANC BWP 0 0 52.79 $22,849.31
7 Luca Maria Moneta CONNERY HOLST 0 0 53.24 $16,617.68
8 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli SIRENE DE LA MOTTE 0 8 49.17 $12,463.26
9 Frank Schuttert CHIANTI'S CHAMPION SF 0 8 50.77 $12,463.26
10 Cian O'Connor CLENUR 0 8 55.19 $10,386.05
11 Beat Mandli DSARIE OS 1 $10,386.05
12 Robert Whitaker CATWALK IV KWPN 4 $10,386.05
13 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar SERINGAT HOLST 4
14 Janika Sprunger BACARDI VDL SF 4
15 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL 4
16 Yuri Mansur Guerios VITIKI 4
17 Henrik Von Eckermann TOVEKS MARY LOU HANN 4
18 Max Kuhner PSG FINAL WESTF 4
19 Daniel Deusser CASSINI BAY ITALIEN WB 4
20 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann BUETTNER'S MINIMAX HOLST 4
21 Shane Breen IPSWICH VAN DE WOLFSAKKER 4
22 Willem Greve ZYPRIA S 4
23 Johnny Pals CHAT BOTTE E.D HOLST 4
24 Gudrun Patteet H5 JUST THE MUSIC ZANG 5
25 Emanuele Gaudiano CASPAR 232 BWP 6
26 Christophe Vanderhasselt IDENTITY VITSEROEL OS 8
27 Gert Jan Bruggink CASPARO 26 BWP 8
28 Wilm Vermeir I Q VH STEENTJE ZANG 8
29 Roland Englbrecht CHAMBERY BWP 9
30 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ KWPN 12
31 Laura Renwick BINTANG II HOLST 12
32 Karel Cox CASCOR Z KWPN 13
33 Kevin Jochems EDGARRENTO HOLST 15
34 Sanne Thijssen CELINE M Z KWPN Ret
34 Julia Houtzager-Kayser ELKE-MARIA M ZANG Ret
34 Constant Van Paesschen JILBERT VAN ' T RUYTERSHO KWPN Ret
34 Reynald Angot SYMPHONIE DES BICHES BWP Ret
34 Douglas Lindelow JEZEBEL SF Ret
34 Steve Guerdat CORBINIAN BWP Ret