Member News
Join us January 13-15 for our 2022 Annual Meeting in sunny Naples, Fla. Discounted resort rate closes 12/17.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VILAMOURA NATIONS CUP AS INDIVIDUALS

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of December 03, 2021
Week 2021-24
11/17/2020
CSIO3* VILAMOURA - VILAMOURA, POR
48
11/16/2020 - 11/19/2020
5.11
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE BWP 0 0
1 Gregory Cottard BIBICI SF 0 0
1 Antonio Alfonso CHARMIE 0 0
1 Richard Vogel FLOYO VDL 0 0
1 Jack Whitaker VALMY DE LA LANDE 0 0
6 Bart Bles ISRAEL VD DENNEHOEVE SF 0 4
6 Guido Jun. Klatte QINGHAI BWP 4 0
6 Laura Renwick ARKUGA OS 0 4
6 Michael Duffy ZILTON S1 Z 4 0
6 Kevin Staut TOLEDE DE MESCAM HARCOUR 4 0
6 Richard Howley ARLO DE BLONDEL SF 0 4
12 Joao Marquilhas GLAMOUR ES 0 5
12 Luis Sabino Goncalves ARGAN DE BELIARD 4 1
14 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) FINN LENTE 4 4
14 David Simpson FOUDRE F KWPN 4 4
14 Nicola Philippaerts KATANGA V/H DINGESHOF 4 4
14 Jens Baackmann AGLAIA J 4 4
14 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes H5 CHAGANUS 4 4
14 Antonio Maria Garofalo CONQUESTADOR OS 0 8
14 Jorge Juarez Blasco COOCANUSA KWPN 4 4
14 Aurelia Loser RAHMANNSHOF TIC TAC KWPN 4 4
22 Mathieu Billot QUEL FILOU 13 BWP 4 5
23 Matias Albarracin CANNAVARO 9 BAVAR 5 5
24 Jodie Hall Mcateer SALT'N PEPPA WESTF 4 8
24 Piergiorgio Bucci CASAGO HANN 4 8
24 Jur Vrieling FIUMICINO VAN DE KALEVALL 0 12
24 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa ALEA IMPERIO EGIPCIO 4 8
24 Roberto Turchetto MY COOL PASSION 8 4
24 Luciana Diniz VERTIGO DU DESERT ISH 4 8
24 Yuri Mansur QH ALFONS SANTO ANTONIO SF 4 8
31 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho HERMES VAN DE VROMBAUTSHO ESHB 5 9
32 Richard Kierkegaard STRIDES HILANASTERNE BWP 8 8
32 Shane Breen Z7 IPSWICH BWP 12 4
32 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar LEGEND 8 8
32 Elin Ott REMIX 8 8
32 Edward Levy UNO DE CERISY 4 12
32 Elian Baumann CAMPARI Z SF 8 8
32 Ignacio Astolfi Lopez DILLAN M ZANG 8 8
32 Bryan Balsiger TWENTYTWO DES BICHES 8 8
40 Kevin Jochems TURBO Z SF 8 9
40 Lily Attwood KARIBOU HORTA ZANG 9 8
42 Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez CONTHARGOS ROUGE 9 9
42 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez CHEPMEN 9 9
44 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida GB CELINE 12 9
45 David Will C VIER 2 24 0
45 Gregory Wathelet SPIKE VD WITHOEVE HOLST 12 12
47 Eric Van Der Vleuten WUNSCHKIND 19 ZANG 12 Ret
47 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL HOLST Eli Eli