Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VILAMOURA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of March 22, 2019
Week 2019-11
3/14/2019
CSI3* VILAMOURA - VILAMOURA, POR
55
3/11/2019 - 3/17/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Chloe Aston AMIGO T SF 0 64.99 $7,127.00
2 Robert Smith ILTON KWPN 0 66.9 $5,701.60
3 Martim Portela de Morais INCO VD BISSCHOP 0 68.03 $4,276.20
4 Olivier Guillon VITOT DU CHATEAU BWP 0 68.49 $2,850.80
5 Laura Renwick DUBLIN V SF 0 68.79 $1,995.56
6 Thierry Goffinet EYECATCHER OF TWO NOTES Z KWPN 0 72.86 $1,567.94
7 Morgan Bordat STAR DE LA BEVIERE ZANG 0 73.36 $1,140.32
8 Martim Portela de Morais CORNET'S - STORM SF 0 73.64 $855.24
9 Sofia Westborg SUNNY VAN DE HUNTERS 0 73.84 $855.24
10 Jennie Juhlin BEYONCE 0 75.87 $712.70
11 Cecile Hatteland ILLUSTRE D'EMMA HOLST 0 76.59 $712.70
12 Faye Schoch QUINCY W 0 77.49 $712.70
13 Luis Sabino Goncalves BILOBA DES CHAINES MECKL 0 79.19 $57.01
14 Joao Chuva HHS WASHINGTON SF 0 82.41 $57.01
15 Antonio Matos Almeida GANTURANA ISH 0 82.55
16 Anouk De Ruijter JE SUIS D'ET CASTANOO KWPN 0 83.77
17 Thierry Goffinet TIO DE L HUYNE 4 66.84
18 Antonio Matos Almeida IRENE VAN DE KWACHTHOEVE SF 4 66.94
19 Ellen Whitaker JACK VAN'T KATTENHEYE BWP 4 67.64
20 Hugo Carvalho VICHY DU PUITS BWP 4 71.71
21 Olivier Guillon TYPE TOP DU MONTEIL SF 4 72.16
22 Morgan Bordat UMA SF 4 73.2
23 Laura Mantel MHS SANFRANCISCO SF 4 73.93
24 Seamus Hughes Kennedy LOUIDOR ISH 4 74.53
25 Marco Litterscheidt HINDE VAN DE MOLDERVELDEN OLDBG 4 74.64
26 Cecile Hatteland AXELLE M Z BWP 4 74.7
27 Frederic Busquet PRESTIGIO LS LA SILLA ZANG 4 76.09
28 Pedro Rafael Sousa Carvalho DONNER CDLS 4 77.63
29 Taizo Sugitani QUINCY 194 KWPN 4 78.82
30 Ana Elias da Costa Santana Fernandes CHADSTON 4 78.96
31 Taizo Sugitani KOBLENZ-W VANT'T MERELSNE HOLST 4 80.4
32 Marc Bettinger CASALINI 4 80.96
33 William Fletcher SAM W 4 81.78
34 Oliver Fletcher TEMPLE REBUS AES 4 82.52
35 Henrique Drumond GOYA EQUIGENNE 4 82.76
36 Andre Americo de Miranda GLOSTRO 4 83.96
37 Laura Renwick ARKUGA 5 84.58
38 Marta Bottanelli CALETTO 5 87.73
39 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD TALLULAH V KWPN 8 68.48
40 Jackson Reed-Stephenson CASPAROW NWB 8 78.08
41 Filipe Malta da Costa ALENTEJO HOLST 8 78.32
42 Marc Bettinger CADIZ SF 8 82.82
43 Helena Irmand Nielsen FORTUNA 416 DWB 8 82.91
44 Luis Sabino Goncalves VAMOS DU GRAND CHEMIN 8 83.21
45 Graham Babes BOUCHERON SF 12 73.48
46 Emma Stoker COOL CASH KWPN 12 79.77
47 Sofia Westborg NOUGATINE Z 12 81.64
48 Evie Buller CILIJA 13 87.69
49 Leo Lamb KARDENTOX VAN HET GEVAHOF HOLST 14 90.22
50 Marta Bottanelli GREAT DREAMS 15 92.89
51 Laura Mantel GLORY B V 17 103.49
52 Hugo Carvalho EASTER BOY AES Ret
52 Graham Babes GLENCOE Ret
52 Rafael Dinis Rocha TESSA BOREAL Ret
52 Marco Valente Oliveira UPERCUT KERVEC Ret