Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VILAMOURA GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 05, 2022
Week 2022-7
2/20/2022
CSI3* VILAMOURA - VILAMOURA, POR
46
2/14/2022 - 2/20/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Mathieu Billot BASCHUNG COURCELLE 0 0 37.7 $14,579.72
2 Robin Lesqueren DORADO DE RIVERLAND 0 0 38.2 $11,663.77
3 Kevin Staut BOND JAMESBOND DE HAY 0 0 40.15 $8,747.83
4 Robert Breul BALLYMOSS DU REVERDY 0 4 39.15 $5,831.89
5 William Fletcher VALENTO 0 4 43.37 $4,082.32
6 Alicia Page DIACENTO 4 $3,207.54
7 Johnny Pals ZARKAVA HERO Z 4 $2,332.75
8 Jules Orsolini CHARLOTTE 198 4 $1,749.57
9 Julien Gonin VALOU DU LYS 4 $1,749.57
10 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z SF 4 $1,457.97
11 Victor Bettendorf MR. TAC ZANG 4 $1,457.97
12 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE 4 $1,457.97
13 Andreas Schou DARC DE LUX SF 4
14 Marc Bettinger CON DITION 4
15 Adam Grzegorzewski ISSEM BAVARIAN W 4
16 Leon Thijssen GAUDI 5
17 Maximilian Schmid GUARDIOLA - N 5
18 Mathieu Lambert DAGON DES BALEINES 5
19 Helena Cassir CHARMEUR 5
20 Susan Fitzpatrick MISS PARIS DUTCH WARM 5
21 Duarte Seabra DOURADOS 2 7
22 Jennie Juhlin Lundstrom BEYONCE 8
23 Laura Renwick MHS HIGH HOPES HOLST 8
24 Thomas Lambert DIM UP LOISEL 8
25 Jessy Putallaz UPLANDS DU RICHEMONT 8
26 Niels Kersten HIGH HOPES 8
27 Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo KHEOPS DE BOIS-MESANGE THOROUGHBR 8
28 Aidan Killeen INLAWS ORINOCO 8
29 Radovan Sillo QUADROSSON ASK 9
30 Cayetano Martinez de Irujo DITO 10
31 Jennifer Pedersen OAK GROVE'S DESPERADO 10
32 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho HOSELINDE 11
33 Mathieu Bourdon AZUR DE L'ORTIER 12
34 Ivaylo Bonev DENDENCE VDL 12
35 Harriet Biddick NIGHT OF GLORY O.L. KWPN 13
36 Dominika Gaalova SENJOR CATELLO BWP 14
37 Simon Prouve LUGANO VAN' T STEEN PUTJE 16
38 Juliette Faligot ARQANA DE RIVERLAND 20
39 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL SF 23
40 Gustave Angeloz QUIDAM DE LUXE M 24
41 Hugo Tavares ANOTHER TIJI Z HANN 29
42 Morgan Bordat UMA Ret
42 Lily Attwood KARIBOU HORTA SF Ret
42 Michael Pender HHS FAST FORWARD Ret
42 Mans Thijssen GRAND BLANC DE VILLA D'ARTO Ret
42 Mel Thijssen CARTOLANA 2 Ret