Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VILAMOURA GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 11, 2021
Week 2020-51
10/27/2019
CSI3* VILAMOURA - VILAMOURA, POR
42
10/21/2019 - 10/27/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Holly Smith DENVER 0 0 34.57 $14,311.01
2 Harry Marshall FLAMBEAU 0 0 36.36 $11,448.81
3 James Smith SIMPLY SPLENDID KWPN 0 0 36.81 $8,586.60
4 Gregory Wathelet LADY UNEXPECTED AES 0 0 37.46 $5,724.40
5 Jasmine Chen BENITUS DI VALLERANO OLDBG 0 0 41.26 $4,007.08
6 Charlene Bastone SANLOU MIPAAF 0 0 43.5 $3,148.42
7 Marc Bettinger QUISANDRO 0 4 36.8 $2,289.76
8 Alexa Stais QUINTATO HOLST 0 4 38.2 $1,717.32
9 Mathilde Cruchet UNIQUE D'ELBE OLDBG 0 4 41.73 $1,717.32
10 Luis Sabino Goncalves BILOBA DES CHAINES SBS 0 8 41.38 $1,431.10
11 Mathilda Karlsson APOLLONIA 23 SF 0 8 41.93 $1,431.10
12 Laura Renwick TOP DOLLAR VI DWB 4 $1,431.10
13 Chloe Aston FLAVIE VAN DE HELLE AES 4
14 Felipe Ramos Guinato ULAHOP BOY 4
15 Mandy Mendes Costa RECORD D'OREAL SF 4
16 Robin Bril DIZZY LIZZY 4
17 Efe Siyahi CALL ME PRINCESS KWPN 4
18 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa JIVARO IMPERIO EGIPCIO DSP 4
19 Lara Postillon CHAMPAGNE M'AUREA Z BWP 6
20 Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj MAXWIN HOEPALA VH DAALHOF ZANG 8
21 Jackson Reed-Stephenson EXCEPTION BWP 8
22 Manuel Fernandez-Saro VODKA STAR 8
23 Rafael Dinis Rocha ALI B. 8
24 Michael Pender HHS BURNCHURCH 8
25 Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola ANDO DE LA SOIRE ISH 8
26 Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier IBON SF 9
27 Hugo Carvalho EXTRAORDINER 12
28 Ignacio Astolfi Lopez DILLAN M APCRS 12
29 Michel Hecart BORA BORA DE LA ROQUE 15
30 Alexander Butler QUICK HAMLET 16
31 Emma Broanda NORRIS KWPN 16
32 Christopher Pratt CONCORDE FWB 16
33 Omer Karaevli ROSO AU CROSNIER KWPN 17
34 Dani Waldman JATIVIA SF Ret
34 Cecile Hatteland ALEX BWP Ret
34 Alexandre Faustino BENHUR DE SALINAS KWPN Ret
34 Marco Litterscheidt ROBINSON Ret
34 Roelof Bril EVARADO KWPN Ret
34 Louise Simpson JENSON 55 KWPN Ret
34 Dermott Lennon GELVINS TOUCH AES Ret
34 Radovan Sillo DURANT W ISH Ret
42 Tomas Couve-Correa ARISTOT KWPN Eli