Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VIDAUBAN GRAND PRIX

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
2/27/2022
CSI2* VIDAUBAN - VIDAUBAN, FRA
53
2/24/2022 - 2/27/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Rene Lopez Lizarazo STALOGNIA 0 0 40.82 $7,389.33
2 Claire Fontanel VOL DE NUIT BATILLY 0 0 43.05 $5,911.46
3 Marion Trosset ILLI NOBILI SF 0 0 44.89 $4,433.60
4 Emilie Paillot CORNETTINA BWP 0 0 45.1 $2,955.73
5 Mathieu Laveau ULYSSE CONDEEN 0 0 45.75 $2,069.01
6 Alexis Borrin DOLIGO DE ST LEGER 0 4 42.62 $1,625.65
7 Alexis Goulet CORDICO 0 4 45.82 $1,182.29
8 Francois Xavier Boudant BRAZYL DU MEZEL 0 4 46.22 $886.72
9 Pierre Rius CONTANO 0 4 47.51 $886.72
10 Frederique Fabre Delbos CHABADA DES KINOUS HOLST 1 $738.93
11 Sara Brionne EGANIX DU SEIGNEUR 1 $738.93
12 Frederic Sonntag CALLAC DE CYRMANOL 2 $738.93
13 Pius Schwizer GIN FIZZ DS 4 $227.36
14 Melanie Cloarec FAIS TOI BELLE DU SEIGNEUR 4 $227.36
15 Marie Pellegrin BOREALE DE FONDCOMBE 4
16 Romain Lescanne AMY DE BEAUFOUR 4
17 Gautier Lenoir VALKERA D'ANTO 4
18 Mandy Mendes Costa HURLEVENT DB 4
19 Timothee Bost EBENE DE LA JEFE 4
20 Pascal Giboulet AMAZONE DU MOTET 4
21 Luis Ferreira DRISS DE KERGLENN 5
22 Jeanne Hirel VIP DE CLEUDRAIN 5
23 David Giffon HARM SF 6
24 Pierrick Goudelouf COOKIE DES FORETS 7
25 Axel Delord DIRTY HARRY 111 Z 7
26 Axel Van Colen VEYRON (DE) 8
27 Agathe Martin CHACELLE HANN 8
28 Jemma Kirk DIAMONDS ARE UNIQUE 8
29 Thomas Canone DIAMANTINA DU TYANA 8
30 Laura Klein CATTLEYA PLASSAY 8
31 Brice Brassart EVERS 8
32 Guillaume Roland Billecart CHACCARE 8
33 Melanie Lemoine Jondet S & L MOTOWN OS 8
34 Lucie Martinot BRISBANE DES SALINES 11
35 Romane Michelet CASSINA Z 12
36 Lucas Fournier EXTRATERRESTRE'JAC 12
37 Laurent Fasel SURFIRE 12
38 Arnaud-Philippe Bonvin LEXICON II VAN'T ROOSAKKER HANN 13
39 Margaux Bost ELYSEE DE GRAVELOTTE 14
40 Wilfrid Pierrot MALTA VAN PAEMEL 16
41 Baptiste Eichner BLACK'N ROLL 16
42 Annabelle Le Gall LARONA R 17
43 Charlotte Slosse DRAKAR DE RIVERLAND 17
44 Maxime Pierrot DYNAMIC D'ALLAIRE 20
45 Eleonore Fenelon COGNAC M'AUREA Z 22
46 Louise Frantz LA FLEUR DELACOUR 24
47 Ludovic Gaudin ULINE PLATIERE OLDBG Ret
47 Arnaud Doem EDGARD DE PREFONTAINE Ret
47 Jamal Rahimov CARTINO 10 SBS Ret
47 Arnaud Fontenelle ARTICULE DE BELLEVUE Ret
47 Thibault Lacrevaz DRIEVANDEKAMP D PAGES Ret
47 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux CARRICK MB Ret
47 Agathe Vacher KAREL VDB Ret