The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VEJER DE LA FRONTERA QUALIFIER

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
2/16/2018
CSI2* VEJER DE LA FRONTERA - VEJER DE LA FRONTERA, ESP
55
2/15/2018 - 2/17/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL BWP 0 56.25 $7,435.81
2 Harry Charles CONTROE 0 56.38 $5,948.64
3 Matthew Sampson GLORIA VAN ZUUTHOEVE KWPN 0 56.56 $4,461.48
4 Derin Demirsoy DADJAK TER PUTTENEN BWP 0 56.96 $2,974.32
5 Pedro Veniss ANAYA STE HERMELLE BWP 0 57.2 $2,082.02
6 Johnny Pals ABACHE HL SBS 0 57.9 $1,635.87
7 Bertram Allen IT'S ME KWPN 0 58.08 $1,189.72
8 Jake Saywell HAVINIA VD ROSHOEVE BWP 0 58.62 $892.29
9 Thomas Whitaker EBELINA W BWP 0 59.02 $892.29
10 Caio Carvalho Filho CHEINDIRA 0 59.69 $743.58
11 Joao Pedro Gomes FONKA SBS 0 61.16 $743.58
12 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST KIRA BWP 0 61.82 $743.58
13 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON BWP 0 62.06 $180.62
14 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar MOGAMBO BWP 0 62.64 $180.62
15 Manuel Fernandez-Saro DEN HAM BLUE R CDE 0 63.2
16 Holly Smith HEARTS DESTINY KWPN 0 64.57
17 Silvia Bazzani CHICO Z AES 0 64.65
18 Stephanie Andries FOR YOU ZANG 0 65.42
19 Radovan Sillo DR.MAX THINK TWICE 111 Z 0 65.45
20 Paola Amilibia GAUDI ZANG 0 65.94
21 Nuno Tiago Gomes DISCO 0 66.16
22 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) GAUTCHO DA QUINTA KWPN 0 67.99
23 Torben Kohlbrandt MACAO BWP 0 68.95
24 Therese S. Henriksen HALIFAX VAN DE CONYNENBER 0 69.08
25 Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier FOSCA DE IBIO BWP 0 70.17
26 Peter Charles ABC QUANTUM CRUISE 0 70.77
27 Anna Kellnerova BALGUERO ISH 0 71.45
28 Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega GRUPO PROM ISIDOR CARCALETTO 2 76.14
29 Richard Howley CRUISING STAR BWP 4 56.72
30 Nasough Kayali ADETTE SHBGB 4 60.37
31 Philippe Putallaz VANCOUVER IV KWPN 4 62.17
32 Riccardo Pisani BOND LOVER HOLST 4 64.7
33 Dan Kremer E-CONTEFINO-A.C. OS 4 65.13
34 Frank Schuttert BEAUTIFUL RED 4 65.24
35 Jerome Guery KEL'STAR DU VINGT PONTS HOLST 4 68.51
36 Gaetan Decroix QUEL HOMME DE HUS SCSL 4 68.91
37 Penelope Leprevost VANCOUVER DE LANLORE HOLST 4 70.24
38 Harold Megahey BRAVEHEART SF 4 71.21
39 Diego Perez-Bilbao CHESTON DE LA POMME D'OR DWB 4 71.64
40 Gerard O'Neill BILLY ANCHOR ZANG 5 72.47
41 Roelof Bril EVARADO AES 5 73.75
42 Julio Arias DIRKA DES BRUMES KWPN 5 75.94
43 Sergio Alvarez-Moya ASTORIA JO SBS 8 67.59
44 Ignacio Astolfi Lopez DILLAN M SF 8 68.08
45 Andreas Vardinogiannis INDIANA JONES MAX 9 73.02
46 Roelof Bril BALOU PUISSANT BWP 9 74.45
47 Jose Antonio Garcia Diana CHACCLIGHT NRPS 9 74.47
48 Dominique Joassin CADO DE GREENBAY 12 69.41
49 Gregory Wathelet LEICESTER HOLST 12 70.59
50 Ra'ad Naser DOLCE M 14 95.66
51 Diego Porres Solis CENTRO 5 KWPN 27 96.87
52 Julien Macedoine DELTA FEE DES HAZALLES WESTF 28 86.07
53 Fabienne Daigneux-Lange URFEE DES LUTHIERS SBS Eli
54 Elizabeth Bates EXTRA SPECIAL SF Eli
55 Emma Augier De Moussac J.C.S. CHACCO DIA KWPN Eli