Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VEJER DE LA FRONTERA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 24, 2022
Week 2022-1
2/20/2022
CSI4* VEJER DE LA FRONTERA I - VEJER DE LA FRONTERA, ESP
62
2/14/2022 - 2/20/2022
1.19
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Aurelia Loser ANABA HAIZE OLDBG 0 0 35.73 $8,526.15
2 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST DONNA Z SF 0 0 36.59 $6,820.92
3 Lucas Porter C HUNTER 0 0 36.75 $5,115.69
4 Michael Hughes MELODIE-K VAN 'T KATTENHEYE BELGIAN WA 0 0 37.74 $3,410.46
5 Steve Guerdat DYNAMIX DE BELHEME 0 4 36.08 $2,387.32
6 Marcel Marschall COOLIO 42 0 6 54.25 $1,875.75
7 Max Kuhner UP TOO JACCO BLUE 0 12 40.61 $1,364.18
8 Manuel Fernandez Saro ACOUFINA PS 0 WD $1,023.14
9 Nicolas Bost BACOT 1 $1,023.14
10 Laura Klaphake DAVENPORT VDL 2 $852.62
11 Maiju Mallat QUAZAR L 3 $852.62
12 Yuri Mansur AWAY SEMILLY 4 $852.62
13 Lisa Kircher IMPERIAL TOU TOU SF 4 $136.42
14 Kendra Claricia Brinkop NARCOS VD SMIDSHOEVE 4 $136.42
15 Riccardo Pisani CHARLEMAGNE JT Z 4 $136.42
16 Emil Hallundbaek LUCHINO ZANG 4 $136.42
17 Jessica Burke NAMAMIA CDE 4
18 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP URANE DE TALMA 4
19 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo G & C ARRAYAN SF 4
20 Richard Howley FAME KWPN 4
21 Martin Dinesen Neergaard FIRST CHOICE HT 4
22 Gilles Thomas CALLERYAMA 4
23 Tom Martens IWAN 4
24 Maximilian Bremicker CAJA 35 4
25 Olivier Perreau GL EVENTS DORAI D'AIGUILLY 4
26 Jennifer Hochstadter CSIO BEL 5
27 Kars Bonhof HERNANDEZ TN 6
28 Dominique Hendrickx KORIANO VAN KLAPSCHEUT 8
29 Penelope Leprevost GFE CANDY DE NANTUEL BWP 8
30 Dan Kremer CHAPLIN 92 8
31 Eduardo Perez DRY CORN HANN 8
32 Jason Foley CLYDE VA 8
33 Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez MUGANO VAN KLAPSCHEUT HOLST 8
34 Katharina Offel CHANING TATUM 9
35 Gregory Wathelet NEVADOS S 9
36 Cecilie Tofte ATHLETIX HERO Z (ET) SP 12
37 Konstantin E. Van Damme ACONDA 27 12
38 Benedikte Rie Truelsen HAIT ASK 12
39 Davide Kainich NAOMI Z 12
40 Filippo Rizzi URKA 12
41 Giulia Martinengo Marquet CALLE DELUXE 12
42 Dries Dekkers AGNES 12
43 Douglas Lindelow CHARLIE'S WAY 12
44 Michael Greeve EUROHILL'S FYOLIETA 12
45 Francesco Turturiello QUITE BALOU 12
46 Maksymilian Wechta QUVEE PRESTIGE 12
47 Fabio Brotto VANITA' DELLE ROANE 12
48 Tim Gredley BELINDA MIPAAF 12
49 Nicolas Toro ISA 13
50 Lea Fondevik Syversen KITO EPLEASER VAN DE TARW 13
51 Karina Frederiks BLOCKBUSTER 16
52 Luca Maria Moneta BEAUVOIR DE PONTACQ 19
53 Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal KING KONG 21
54 Roger Yves Bost DELPH DE DENAT CDE 22
55 Adam Prudent DARIUS DU REEL 27
56 Alberto Marquez Galobardes ALDO DU MANOIR Ret
56 Alexander Butler EINDHOVEN G.H. SF Ret
56 Derin Demirsoy ICARUS V KWPN Ret
56 Sanne Thijssen ICEMAN ELRITE Ret
56 Silvia Bazzani JACK DANIELS VAN HET EETZEVELD Eli
56 Clara Hallundbaek HH BEST BUY BWP Ret
56 Caroline Rehoff Pedersen CHACCIENY HOLSTEINER Ret