Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VEJER DE LA FRONTERA GRAND PRIX

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
3/19/2017
CSI4* VEJER DE LA FRONTERA - VEJER DE LA FRONTERA, ESP
49
3/14/2017 - 3/19/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Guy Williams DEPARDIEU VANT KIEZELHOF ESHB 0 0 41.28 $26,099.00
2 Fabienne Daigneux-Lange VENUE D'FEES DES HAZALLES BWP 0 0 41.41 $20,879.20
3 Dermott Lennon LOUGHVIEW LOU-LOU SBS 0 0 42.75 $15,659.40
4 Virginie Thonon TRISTAN HORTA Z ISH 0 0 43.05 $10,439.60
5 Michael Viehweg LORD OF PEZI ZANG 0 0 43.54 $7,307.72
6 Cedric Angot SAXO DE LA COUR OS 0 0 45.58 $5,741.78
7 Tim Wilks QUELBORA MERZE SF 0 4 43.08 $4,175.84
8 Karim El Zoghby CAVEMAN DH Z SF 0 4 44.46 $3,131.88
9 Jessica Dimmock CYBEL II ZANG 4 $2,783.89
9 Bernard Briand Chevalier QADILLAC DU HEUP IRISH SPOR 4 $2,783.89
9 Joao Pereira Coutinho BALDANO SF 4 $2,783.89
12 Gonzalo Anon Suarez QLAMP D'IVRAIE OS 4 $2,609.90
13 Dayro Arroyave UCIANO DE LA BOTTE AA 4 $365.38
14 Alison Barton ROMA IV SF 4
15 Henk Van De Pol WILLINK 4
16 Alberto Zorzi DANIQUE KWPN 4
17 Elizabeth Bates GRUPO PROM CARLA COLUMNA KWPN 4
18 Alexander Butler HALLOWBERRY CRUZ BAD-WU 4
19 Mark McAuley UTCHAN DE BELHEME ISH 4
20 Emma Augier De Moussac DIVA SF 4
21 Robert Whitaker CATWALK IV KWPN 4
22 Greg Patrick Broderick CHARMEUR HOLST 4
23 Harriet Nuttall A TOUCH IMPERIOUS DWB 4
24 Marie Longem ALGORHYTHEM 4
25 Angelie Von Essen NEWTON ABBOT KWPN 4
26 Roelof Bril DIZZY LIZZY AES 5
27 Gaetan Decroix QUEL HOMME DE HUS KWPN 5
28 Manuel Fernandez-Saro CANNAVARO 9 HOLST 8
29 Julio Arias FARAH VAN KLAPSCHEUT WESTF 8
30 Carlo Pfyffer GIULIO 8 BELGIAN WA 8
31 Richard Howley CHINOOK BAVAR 8
32 Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj CALGOT PLEASURE 8
33 Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier ESPINOSA ISH 8
34 Eric Van Der Vleuten ZIGALI P S 8
35 Robert Breul UTWO D'ESQUELMES KWPN 8
36 Geoffroy De Coligny SELECTRA BOIS MARGOT SF 9
37 Lance Whitehouse VIK II SF 9
38 Dominique Joassin SI LA SOL DE GREENBAY Z 12
39 Gerardo Menendez Mieres CASSINO DC ZANG 12
40 Alfonso Arango TAHITI D'AUGE 13
41 Ivan Serrano-Saenz CINDERELLA MAN CDE 13
42 Jose Bono Rodriguez SLIGO HARD TIMES 16
43 Jaime Gabarron Jimenez SUPREME DU MILON 17
44 Derek Mc Coppin ZAIRE SF Eli
45 Alix Ragot THAIS DE PEGASE KWPN Ret
45 Karel Cox FLINSTONE VAN'T EIGENLO SF Ret
45 Vincent Voorn DANTE BELGIAN WA Ret
45 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar FIDUX KWPN Ret
45 Luca Maria Moneta HEROLD N Ret