Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VEJER DE LA FRONTERA GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 18, 2021
Week 2021-52
3/8/2020
CSI3* VEJER DE LA FRONTERA - VEJER DE LA FRONTERA, ESP
60
3/3/2020 - 3/8/2020
1.95
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Holly Smith HEARTS DESTINY 0 0 39.25 $14,567.58
2 Pedro Guimaraes Veniss BOECKMANNS LORD PEZI JUNIOR AES 0 0 39.98 $11,654.07
3 Alberto Zorzi VAUBAN DU TRIO OLDBG 0 0 42.09 $8,740.55
4 Anthony Condon SFS VINCOMTE SF 0 0 43.22 $5,827.03
5 Bart Clarys GESTE VAN DE VIHTA 0 0 43.58 $4,078.92
6 James Wilson IMAGINE DE MUZE 0 0 43.66 $3,204.86
7 Felipe Amaral LORD PEPSI BWP 0 0 44.37 $2,330.81
8 Adrienne Dixon VERDICO IMPERIO EGIPCIO OLDBG 0 0 44.87 $1,748.11
9 Satoshi Hirao DABRESSE HOLST 0 0 45.24 $1,748.11
10 Joseph Stockdale DON DIEGO DE PLATA KWPN 0 0 47.53 $1,456.75
11 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho CHACITO SBS 0 0 47.94 $1,456.75
12 Michael Duffy JEFF TEN HALVEN SA 0 4 41.05 $1,456.75
13 Armando Trapote LITTLE JOHN BWP 0 4 46.14 $285.08
14 Manuel Fernandez-Saro SANTIAGO DE BLONDEL 0 8 44.29 $285.08
15 Koki Saito SAPHYR DES LACS SF 0 8 47.13 $285.08
16 Alexander Butler QUICK HAMLET SF 1
17 Elizabeth Bates VANILLE DE COQUERIE KWPN 4
18 Dominique Hendrickx KORIANO VAN KLAPSCHEUT SF 4
19 Michael G Duffy LAPUCCINO 2 BWP 4
20 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE ISH 4
21 Alain Jufer DANTE MM SF 4
22 Alexandra Paillot POLIAS DE BLONDEL 4
23 Jonathan Gordon DOROTHEENTAL'S CLASSICA SF 4
24 Laura Klaphake BANTOU BALOU 4
25 Alison Barton ROMA IV OLDBG 4
26 Ales Opatrny GENTLEMEN VH VELDHOF 4
27 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez CHEPMEN 4
28 Marcel Marschall UTOPIA 48 4
29 Torben Kohlbrandt MACAO 4
30 Omer Karaevli CHESTON DE LA POMME D'OR 4
31 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPCIO ZANG 4
32 Jacob Hellstrom JUS D'ORANGE VAN'T BISTHO HANN 4
32 Ryoji Takada QUICKCHIN WH Z BWP 4
34 Taizo Sugitani QUINCY 194 ZANG 4
35 Donald Whitaker ATEVLA 4
36 Stephan De Freitas Barcha ARTOIS D'AVILLON 4
37 Guillaume Foutrier QUIETIME SBS 4
38 William Funnell BILLY DIAMO HANN 4
39 Rodrigo Carrasco ACAPULCO FZ 5
40 Agustin Covarrubias TEAVANTA II C Z 5
41 Natalia Czernik DUKE G ZANG 5
42 Angelie Von Essen ALCAPONE DES CARMILLE AES 5
43 Tim Gredley JIMMY MACK V BERKENBROECK 8
44 Henk Van De Pol LOOYMAN Z BWP 8
45 Frank Schuttert FIRENZO ZANG 8
46 Harriet Nuttall GALWAY BAY JED KWPN 8
47 Ivan Serrano-Saenz RAIN MAN AES 8
48 Michael Pender HHS CALAIS 8
49 Millie Allen QUINU DE PRAVIA 8
50 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon VALMONT DE VIZY 8
51 Jens Wickstrom CARINO BTB 8
52 Jane Annett BILLY TUDOR SWB 11
53 Julie Welles AMBRA 12
54 Vincent Zacharias Bourguignon FELLOW VAN'T MOERVEN SI 12
55 Enno Klaphake URUS 2 KWPN 12
56 Luca Maria Moneta TEFNOUT D'OUILLY Ret
56 Jose Diaz Vecino QAPITOL DE MONTSEC SF Ret
56 Emma Stoker KONTADOR VDM SF Ret
56 Anna Wilks UNDICCI Ret
60 Kayleigh Watts KIMOSA VAN HET KRITRAHOF SWB Eli