Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VEJER DE LA FRONTERA GRAND PRIX

As of November 08, 2019
Week 2019-44
3/18/2018
CSI3* VEJER DE LA FRONTERA - VEJER DE LA FRONTERA, ESP
51
3/13/2018 - 3/18/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Fredrik Jonsson COLD PLAY KWPN 0 0 40.73 $12,041.80
2 Taylor Alexander RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND OS 0 0 40.93 $9,633.44
3 Marie Longem BENITO SF 0 0 41.99 $7,225.08
4 Lars Bak Andersen QUEL FILOU 13 KWPN 0 0 42.92 $4,816.72
5 Otti Verdu Vidal TOP LULU BAVAR 0 0 45.49 $3,371.70
6 Pedro Veniss UCCELLO DE WILL 0 4 45.26 $2,649.19
7 Marco Viviani IGOR DE MUZE SF 1 $1,926.68
8 Phillip Miller UNBELIEVABLE LADY BWP 4 $1,445.01
9 Laura Kraut DEAUVILLE S AES 4 $1,445.01
10 Gerardo Menendez Mieres COSTELLO DC HOLST 4 $1,204.18
11 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon UNTREPIDE DE PUYCHETY CDE 4 $1,204.18
11 Angelie Von Essen CREME DE LA CREME 6 SF 4 $1,204.18
13 Dayro Arroyave UCIANO DE LA BOTTE HOLST 4 $240.83
14 Emma Augier De Moussac J.C.S. CHACCO DIA SF 4
15 Ellen Whitaker ARENA UK WINSTON BWP 4
16 John Whitaker CASSINIS CHAPLIN ISH 4
17 Gerard O'Neill CASTLEFIELD VEGAS HOLST 4
18 Keith Shore MYSTIC HURRICANE ISH 4
19 David McPherson CASTOR VH MOLENHOF Z AES 4
20 Leonie Aitkenhead JIMMY MACK V BERKENBROECK ZANG 5
21 Alexandra Thornton CORNETTO K BWP 5
22 Harry Charles SIECO HANN 5
23 Gaetan Decroix QUEL HOMME DE HUS HOLST 8
24 Torben Kohlbrandt MACAO HOLST 8
25 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON 8
26 Jaime Gabarron Jimenez SUPREME DU MILON BWP 8
27 Dermott Lennon GELVINS TOUCH SF 8
28 Abdel Said S I E C CAPTAIN FUTURE Z ISH 8
29 Karel Cox EVERT ZANG 8
30 Joel Valles Rosel SENECA DE PANOLY KWPN 8
31 Diego Perez-Bilbao HELIOS SF 8
32 Jamie Gornall CHRISTIAN 25 BWP 8
33 Agustin Covarrubias BAILEYS HOLST 8
34 Carlo Pfyffer INTERMEZZO KWPN 8
35 Roelof Bril ARLANDO BWP 8
36 Marcel Marschall FENIA VAN KLAPSCHEUT KWPN 12
37 Sergio Alvarez-Moya G & C WOLF 12
38 Samuel Hutton EMPIRE KWPN 12
39 Nicolas Toro DESPERADO 12
40 Richard Howley CRUISING STAR 12
41 Harriet Nuttall GALWAY BAY JED SHBGB 12
42 Mauricio Ruiz DAKOTA AES 12
43 Helmut Schonstetter JACK VAN'T KATTENHEYE 12
44 Rasmus Luneburg CORNIOLA 2 BWP 12
45 Justin Resnik CARISMO Z HOLST 13
46 Jule Luneburg STERNENBANNER 3 16
47 Emile Karim Fares CAPTAIN Z HANN 16
48 Isheau Wong BOBBY BROWN 40 KWPN 17
49 Mikel Aizpurua Quiroga CARTANYA OS 21
50 Harold Megahey BRAVEHEART 21
51 Karim El Zoghby DIERETTE DWB Ret