Register Now for the USEF Annual Meeting being held January 12-14, 2023 in Lexington, Kentucky. Click here for more information.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VEJER DE LA FRONTERA GRAND PRIX

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
10/4/2020
CSI 3* VEGER DE LA FRONTERA - VEJER DE LA FRONTERA, ESP
44
9/3/2020 - 10/4/2020
1.63
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Pedro Guimaraes Veniss BOECKMANNS LORD PEZI JUNIOR 0 0 38.48 $15,451.33
2 Taylor Alexander LORD LUCIO OLDBG 0 0 39.08 $12,361.06
3 Kara Chad QUIDAMO F 0 0 39.27 $9,270.80
4 John Whitaker UNICK DU FRANCPORT 0 0 41.75 $6,180.53
5 Eric Van Der Vleuten WUNSCHKIND 19 SF 0 0 42.48 $4,326.37
6 Linda Heed DECURIO HOLST 0 0 42.77 $3,399.29
7 Antonio Alfonso CHARMIE 0 0 45.01 $2,472.21
8 Michael Pender HHS JAVAS GUCCI 0 4 38.93 $1,854.16
9 Emanuele Camilli JAKKO 0 4 41.24 $1,854.16
10 Conor Swail KOSS VAN HEISTE 0 4 43.39 $1,545.13
11 Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola ARISTO DU LOIR 0 4 47.75 $1,545.13
12 Matthew Sampson CRISTO BEECH 0 4 47.87 $1,545.13
13 Bruce Goodin BACKATORPS DANNY V 0 12 39.91
14 Billy Twomey LADY LOU KWPN 0 13 58.63
15 Anthony Condon SFS ARISTIO WESTF 0 Ret 73.85
16 Vanessa Mannix VALENTINO D'ELTE 1
17 Santiago Nunez Riva VALENTINO DE HUS Z 4
18 Henk Van De Pol LOOYMAN Z ZANG 4
19 Laura Kraut GOLDWIN ZANG 4
20 Jodie Hall Mcateer SALT'N PEPPA BELGIAN WA 4
21 Mariano Martinez Bastida BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z HANN 4
22 Dermott Lennon L'ESPRIT HERO Z ZANG 4
23 Luis Sabino Goncalves ARGAN DE BELIARD 4
24 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ROKFELLER DE PLEVILL BOIS 4
25 Marcelo Chirico Ferreira QH BALOUDARC LF SF 4
26 Luca Maria Moneta BERTIL DU BARY 5
27 Derin Demirsoy KOBLENZ VD MIDDELSTEDE 8
28 Julie Welles UNDERCOVER 8
29 Amy Graham COLERAINE DES BERGERIES 8
30 Joel Valles Rosel LOEWIE SBS 8
31 Gabriela Roger Ibars ASPEN 9
32 Laura Roquet Puignero JB KWPN 9
33 Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez VIKING DE BELIARD 9
34 Jorge Juarez Blasco COOCANUSA 11
35 Jose Antonio Garcia Diana COMMA KWPN 12
36 Rebecca McGoldrick HORATIO VAN ERPEKOM KWPN 12
37 Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj MAXWIN HOEPALA VH DAALHOF BWP 15
38 James Wilson GALWAY BAY JED BWP 18
39 Ignacio Fernandez Gil-Fournier FA DE SALINAS AES 39
40 Sameh El Dahan SUMA'S ZORRO CDE Ret
40 Kayleigh Watts NINKIE DE VY Z AES Ret
40 Molly Hay U-GAMEBOY Z SBS Ret
40 Cian O'Connor CARECA LS ELITE Ret
44 Thibaut Bollen JB TEN DRIES Eli