The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VEJER DE LA FRONTERA GP QUALIFIER

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
3/9/2018
CSI4* VEJER DE LA FRONTERA - VEJER DE LA FRONTERA, ESP
73
3/6/2018 - 3/11/2018
1.01
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Caio Carvalho Filho SUN FLOWER DU THEIL 0 0 34.72 $7,435.81
2 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL SF 0 0 35.51 $5,948.64
3 Reed Kessler TRADITION DE LA ROQUE 0 0 36.28 $4,461.48
4 Torben Kohlbrandt MACAO SF 0 0 37.99 $2,974.32
5 Ellen Whitaker ARENA UK WINSTON 0 0 38.43 $2,082.02
6 Mauricio Ruiz DINKY TOY VD KRANENBURG ISH 0 0 39.4 $1,635.87
7 Ben Walker ROULETTE BH SBS 0 0 39.45 $1,189.72
8 Karim El Zoghby AMELIA IRISH SPOR 0 0 42.76 $892.29
9 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST COCO BERLINI KWPN 0 4 38.81 $892.29
10 Phillip Miller UNBELIEVABLE LADY WESTF 0 4 38.96 $743.58
11 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP SABECH D'HA AES 0 4 40.42 $743.58
12 Diego Perez-Bilbao HELIOS SF 0 4 41.9 $743.58
13 Abdel Said S I E C CAPTAIN FUTURE Z BWP 0 8 34.17 $180.62
14 Marcel Marschall UTOPIA 48 ZANG 1 $180.62
15 Spencer Roe WONDER WHY 1 $180.62
16 Michael G. Duffy CASTLEFIELD RUBINUS 1 $180.62
17 Carlo Pfyffer GIULIO 8 WESTF 1 $180.62
18 John Whitaker CASSINIS CHAPLIN BAVAR 1 $180.62
19 Angelie Von Essen CALUNA Z HOLST 1 $180.62
20 Kirstie Leightley THAIS D'LA VERRERIE ZANG 1
21 Luis Astolfi DREAM OF MOUJIK SF 1
22 Mikel Aizpurua Quiroga CARTANYA 2
23 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar DOLLAR GIRL 46 4
24 Holly Smith FRUSELLI HANN 4
25 Helmut Schonstetter JACK VAN'T KATTENHEYE KWPN 4
26 Michael Viehweg LORD OF PEZI BWP 4
27 Olivier Robert FOREST GUMP 29 OS 4
28 Harry Charles VIVALDI DU DOM 4
29 Richard Howley ELECTRA B 4
30 Tim Wilks QUELBORA MERZE KWPN 4
31 Dermott Lennon GELVINS TOUCH SF 4
32 Samuel Hutton ARAMIS 573 ISH 4
33 Billy Twomey EINDHOVEN G.H. HOLST 4
34 Luca Maria Moneta AMBRA KWPN 4
35 Dayro Arroyave UPPERCUT LIBELLULE SI 4
36 Peter Charles ABC QUANTUM CRUISE SF 5
37 Emma Augier De Moussac DIVA ISH 5
38 Jamie Gornall CARSTEN KWPN 5
39 Anna Kellnerova BALGUERO HOLST 5
40 Jose Diaz Vecino QAPITOL DE MONTSEC 5
41 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon UNTREPIDE DE PUYCHETY SF 5
42 Nicolas Toro DESPERADO SF 5
43 Agustin Covarrubias BAILEYS 5
44 William Funnell BILLY MCCAIN KWPN 8
45 Trevor Breen BOMBAY AES 8
46 Jaime Gabarron Jimenez SUPREME DU MILON SBS 8
47 Daniel Neilson NEWTON NICKEL SF 8
48 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) ELIOT DWS 8
49 Gonzalo Busca Roca USIKA 8
50 Fredrik Jonsson COLD PLAY SF 8
51 Wael Mahgary EVERGREEN OS 8
52 Stina Lillje STEYBURN KWPN 9
53 Amy Graham CALI DES BERGERIES SWB 9
54 Joe Whitaker DIOLA SBS 9
55 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON 9
56 Manuel Fernandez-Saro USADOR DU ROUET BWP 9
57 Gaetan Decroix QUEL HOMME DE HUS SF 9
58 Pedro Veniss UCCELLO DE WILL HOLST 9
59 Justin Resnik CARISMO Z SF 11
60 Ismail Shaker COPY CAT 11
61 Alberto Marquez Galobardes VOLT DE KERGANE KWPN 12
62 Sergio Alvarez-Moya CHARMEUR SF 12
63 Tomas Couve-Correa URANUS BOY 13
64 Joel Valles Rosel SENECA DE PANOLY SF 14
65 Jonathon Buxton STRIDES HILANASTERNE SF 14
66 Emile Karim Fares CAPTAIN Z BWP 18
67 Roelof Bril EVARADO KWPN 19
68 Stephanie Andries FOR YOU KWPN 21
69 Jose Antonio Garcia Diana CHACCLIGHT 22
70 Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega GRUPO PROM ISIDOR CARCALETTO 28
71 Laetitia Du Couedic CHEYENNE 111 Z BWP Ret
71 Paul Beecher EIS IKONA Ret
71 Francisco de asis Arango Lasaosa DESDECASA TRESOR DE LAUME BWP Ret