The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VEJER DE LA FRONTERA GP QUALIFIER

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
3/3/2017
CSI4* VEJER DE LA FRONTERA - VEJER DE LA FRONTERA, ESP
49
2/28/2017 - 3/5/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Emma Augier De Moussac KANONJA 0 0 41.07 $6,420.35
2 Julio Arias FARAH VAN KLAPSCHEUT OLDBG 0 0 41.31 $5,136.28
3 Billy Twomey TIN TIN BELGIAN WA 0 0 41.34 $3,852.21
4 Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen BE COOL 0 0 42.69 $2,568.14
5 Joao Pereira Coutinho BALDANO KWPN 0 0 43.29 $1,797.69
6 Penelope Leprevost FLORA DE MARIPOSA OS 0 0 44.39 $1,412.47
7 Harriet Nuttall A TOUCH IMPERIOUS BWP 0 0 47.44 $1,027.25
8 Elizabeth Bates GRUPO PROM CARLA COLUMNA 0 1 45.28 $770.44
9 Richard Howley CHINOOK BAD-WU 0 4 40.31 $770.44
10 Geoffroy De Coligny SELECTRA BOIS MARGOT 0 7 47.62 $642.03
11 Gonzalo Anon Suarez QLAMP D'IVRAIE SF 0 8 44.83 $642.03
12 Luca Maria Moneta NEPTUNE BRECOURT AA 4 $642.03
13 Pedro Veniss TRESOR DE VARENDE 4 $156.59
14 Roelof Bril DIZZY LIZZY SF 4
15 Gaetan Decroix QUEL HOMME DE HUS KWPN 4
16 Jessica Dimmock CYBEL II HOLST 4
17 Guy Williams DEPARDIEU VANT KIEZELHOF IRISH SPOR 4
18 Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj CALGOT PLEASURE BWP 4
19 Ivan Serrano-Saenz CHACCMAN ISH 4
20 Lance Whitehouse VIK II OS 4
21 Alvaro Diaz Garcia BACENTUS 4
22 Henk Van De Pol DUTCH DESIGN OS 4
23 James Davenport TIGER KWPN 4
24 Francisco de asis Arango Lasaosa TRIANON DU ROZEL SWB 4
25 Edward Levy URHELIA LUTTERBACH SF 4
26 Michael Viehweg LORD OF PEZI SF 8
27 Reed Kessler COS I CAN OS 8
28 Virginie Thonon TRISTAN HORTA Z 8
29 Laetitia Du Couedic CHEYENNE 111 Z ZANG 8
30 Mark McAuley UTCHAN DE BELHEME 8
31 Stephanie Andries GOLDEN WAVE SF 8
32 Manuel Fernandez-Saro CANNAVARO 9 SWB 8
33 Morgan Kent DOLORES WESTF 8
34 Emil Hallundbaek CHALISCO KWPN 8
35 Millie Allen COCHELLA OS 8
36 Jordan Thompson UNI STOP HOLST 8
37 Angelie Von Essen NEWTON ABBOT SBS 8
38 Karina Johannpeter CASPER 150 AES 11
39 Jos Verlooy CARACAS OLDBG 12
40 Anna Kellnerova GILJANDRO VAN DEN BOSRAND HOLST 12
41 Micky Morssinkhof HAPPY GIRL 42 BWP 16
42 Derek Mc Coppin ZAIRE BWP 16
43 Wael Mahgary EVERGREEN KWPN 23
44 Dayro Arroyave DAKAR C KWPN Eli
44 Vincent Voorn QUINLAN BWBS Eli
46 Valentina Rossini CASALL DE FUYSSIEUX Z HOLST Ret
46 Robert Whitaker CATWALK IV ZANG Ret
46 Dermott Lennon LOUGHVIEW LOU-LOU HOLST Ret
46 Douglas Duffin QUIDAM B Z ISH Ret