Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VEJER DE LA FRONTERA GP QUALIFIER

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
3/10/2017
CSI3* VEJER DE LA FRONTERA - VEJER DE LA FRONTERA, ESP
80
3/7/2017 - 3/12/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Pedro Veniss QUABRI DE L ISLE SWB 0 0 47.11 $6,420.35
2 Cedric Angot SAXO DE LA COUR SF 0 0 47.63 $5,136.28
3 Anna Kellnerova CALCOURT FALKLUND SF 0 0 48.41 $3,852.21
4 Jessica Dimmock CYBEL II AES 0 0 49.73 $2,568.14
5 Jerome Guery INSTIT DE JUCASO IRISH SPOR 0 4 45.83 $1,797.69
6 Karim El Zoghby CAVEMAN DH Z BWP 0 4 49.27 $1,412.47
7 Geoffroy De Coligny SORRENTO DU PLESSIS ZANG 0 4 49.38 $1,027.25
8 Robert Breul ARSOUILLE DU SEIGNEUR SF 0 5 50.72 $770.44
9 Carlo Pfyffer GIULIO 8 SBS 0 5 54.34 $770.44
10 Fabienne Daigneux-Lange VENUE D'FEES DES HAZALLES BAVAR 0 8 46.69 $642.03
11 Luca Maria Moneta PERCINE DREAM SBS 0 8 48.08 $642.03
12 Hugo Breul BUZIOS D'ECAUSSINNES SF 1 $642.03
13 Paola Amilibia GAUDI SBS 2 $156.59
14 Paloma Jimenez Carmona Gonzalez SHERIE STAR 4 $156.59
15 Ugo Berrittella BALOUZINO SF 4 $156.59
16 Vincent Voorn QUINLAN OS 4 $156.59
17 Javier Gonzalez Fraga LEBRON DU MOLIN HOLST 4 $156.59
18 Virginie Thonon TRISTAN HORTA Z CDE 4 $156.59
19 Diego Perez-Bilbao HH BEST BUY ZANG 4 $156.59
20 Alberto Zorzi LIVING THE DREAM HOLST 4
20 Alberto Marquez Galobardes QRACK DE LA LOVE BWP 4
22 Dermott Lennon GELVINS TOUCH SF 4
23 Marie Longem ALGORHYTHEM ISH 4
24 Bernard Briand Chevalier QADILLAC DU HEUP KWPN 4
25 Gonzalo Anon Suarez TOLEDO DU PHARE SF 4
26 Eric Van Der Vleuten ZIGALI P S SF 4
27 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar KING KONG KWPN 4
28 Douglas Duffin QUIDAM B Z CDE 4
29 Alvaro Diaz Garcia BACENTUS 4
30 Uri Rosenzweig UPPER OS 4
31 Angelie Von Essen ONE MAN SF 5
32 Trevor Coyle GRAVITY OF GREENHILL AES 5
33 Alix Ragot THAIS DE PEGASE BWP 8
34 Harriet Nuttall GALWAY BAY JED SF 8
35 Joao Pereira Coutinho BALDANO AES 8
36 Dayro Arroyave UPPERCUT LIBELLULE OS 8
37 Alexander Butler HALLOWBERRY CRUZ SF 8
38 Julio Alvarez Moya G AND C QUITADOR ROCHELAIS ISH 8
39 Aimee JONES NEVER LAST 8
40 Julio Arias FARAH VAN KLAPSCHEUT OLDBG 8
41 Pablo Dominguez Pinon ADMIRAL BELGIAN WA 8
42 Christopher Megahey SEAPATRICK CRUISE CAVALIER 8
43 Doron Kuipers CHARLEY ISH 8
44 Torben Kohlbrandt ARETINO 13 HOLST 8
45 Emil Hallundbaek CHALISCO HOLST 8
46 Ivan Serrano-Saenz CINDERELLA MAN OS 8
47 Nuno Tiago Gomes DISCO 9
48 Jordan Thompson UNI STOP KWPN 9
49 Sally Hopkinson TEMPLE MARPLE SBS 9
50 Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tartiere AS DE COEUR AES 9
51 Roelof Bril DIZZY LIZZY OLDBG 9
52 Helmut Schonstetter ALFA JORDAN KWPN 9
53 Sophie Dalm REMAKE LANDE ZANG 12
54 Katharina Offel QITANA VDV SF 12
55 Holger Wenz CAMPINO 461 ZANG 12
56 Jose Bono Rodriguez SLIGO HARD TIMES WESTF 12
57 Jose Diaz Vecino QAPITOL DE MONTSEC 12
58 Alfonso Arango TAHITI D'AUGE SF 12
59 Deborah Jackson CASSINO CDE 13
60 Robert Whitaker CATWALK IV BWP 13
61 Micky Morssinkhof HAPPY GIRL 42 HOLST 16
62 Jaime Gabarron Jimenez SUPREME DU MILON BWP 16
63 Gerardo Menendez Mieres COSTELLO DC SF 16
64 Simon Crippen TEMPLE CLAUDIUS CDE 17
65 Reed Kessler TRADITION DE LA ROQUE OLDBG 20
66 Henk Van De Pol WILLINK SF Eli
66 Loris Berrittella ARTISTE DE L ABBAYE D AUL KWPN Eli
66 Sooil Park LACORD SBS Eli
69 Manuel Fernandez-Saro DODGER OF THE LOWLANDS OLDBG Ret
69 Emma Augier De Moussac DOMINO VAN DE VALHOEVE Z Ret
69 Paloma Barcelo ROMANCE DU CRIOLO KWPN Ret
69 Michael Viehweg AVALON 308 SELLE FRAN Ret
69 Isheau Wong ZADARIJKE V BAVAR Ret
69 Filippo Tabarini GIPSY OF HERITAGE KWPN Ret
69 Ari Gonzalez Barros NEPAL 07 BWP Ret
69 Morgan Kent DOLORES Ret
69 Richard Howley CHINOOK KWPN Ret
69 Graham Gillespie LAVERIN DE SAAR Ret
69 Guy Williams DEPARDIEU VANT KIEZELHOF Ret
69 Stephanie Andries GOLDEN WAVE BWP Ret