Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VEJER DE LA FRONTERA

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
3/25/2018
CSI4* VEJER DE LA FRONTERA - VEJER DE LA FRONTERA, ESP
49
3/20/2018 - 3/25/2018
1.63
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Trevor Breen BOMBAY KWPN 0 0 38.84 $30,104.50
2 Karel Cox DUBLIN VAN OVERIS SBS 0 0 39.27 $24,083.60
3 Harriet Nuttall GALWAY BAY JED ZANG 0 0 40.52 $18,062.70
4 Holly Smith HEARTS DESTINY AES 0 0 40.78 $12,041.80
5 Reed Kessler TRADITION DE LA ROQUE AES 0 0 41.1 $8,429.26
6 Pedro Veniss UCCELLO DE WILL SF 0 0 42.31 $6,622.99
7 Marco Viviani IGOR DE MUZE SF 0 0 43.89 $4,816.72
8 Laura Kraut DEAUVILLE S BWP 0 4 36.64 $3,612.54
9 Dayro Arroyave UCIANO DE LA BOTTE HOLST 0 4 40.3 $3,612.54
10 William Funnell BILLY MCCAIN SF 0 4 41.63 $3,010.45
11 Harry Charles CONTROE AES 0 8 40.87 $3,010.45
12 Lars Bak Andersen QUEL FILOU 13 KWPN 1 $3,010.45
13 Phillip Miller UNBELIEVABLE LADY BAVAR 4 $421.46
14 Marcel Marschall UTOPIA 48 AES 4
15 Mauricio Ruiz DINKY TOY VD KRANENBURG 4
16 Helmut Schonstetter CUBA LIBRE 57 SBS 4
17 Michael G. Duffy LAPUCCINO 2 DSP 4
18 Fredrik Jonsson COLD PLAY ISH 4
19 Taylor Alexander RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND OS 4
20 Michael Viehweg LORD OF PEZI SF 4
21 Jesus Torres ORPHEE DU BRECHE OS 4
22 Emma Augier De Moussac DIVA SF 4
23 Ellen Whitaker ARENA UK WINSTON KWPN 4
24 Peter Charles ABC QUANTUM CRUISE ISH 4
25 Manuel Fernandez-Saro USADOR DU ROUET ISH 4
26 Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega GRUPO PROM ISIDOR CARCALETTO SF 5
27 John Whitaker CASSINIS CHAPLIN BWP 7
28 Matthew Sampson GLORIA VAN ZUUTHOEVE HOLST 8
29 Olivier Robert EROS BWP 8
30 Daniel Neilson MAJOR DELACOUR BWP 8
31 Tim Wilks QUELBORA MERZE ASSI 8
32 Dominique Joassin SI LA SOL DE GREENBAY Z SF 8
33 Graham Gillespie ANDRETTI ZANG 8
34 Roelof Bril ARLANDO HOLST 8
35 Richard Howley DOLORES KWPN 8
36 Jamie Gornall CHRISTIAN 25 KWPN 8
37 Keith Shore MYSTIC HURRICANE HOLST 8
38 Karim El Zoghby AMELIA AES 12
39 Stephanie Andries FOR YOU KWPN 12
40 Mark Bluman WILDFIRE 16
41 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon UNTREPIDE DE PUYCHETY BELGIAN WA 16
42 Spencer Roe WONDER WHY SF Ret
42 Billy Twomey DIAGHILEV Ret
42 Samuel Hutton ILOICA VAN DEN BISSCHOP SHBGB Ret
42 Angelie Von Essen CALUNA Z BWP Ret
42 Chris Sorensen BOBBY ZANG Ret
42 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL KWPN Ret
42 Carlo Pfyffer GIULIO 8 Ret
49 Marie Longem ALGORHYTHEM BAVAR Eli