Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VEJER DE LA FRONTER GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
2/23/2018
CSI3* VEJER DE LA FRONTERA - VEJER DE LA FRONTERA, ESP
74
2/20/2018 - 2/25/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Olivier Robert EROS SF 0 0 30.77 $7,435.81
2 Caio Carvalho Filho SUN FLOWER DU THEIL BWP 0 0 31.25 $5,948.64
3 Marcel Marschall FENIA VAN KLAPSCHEUT SF 0 0 31.79 $4,461.48
4 Harry Charles CONTROE 0 0 31.8 $2,974.32
5 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar DOLLAR GIRL 46 KWPN 0 0 32.09 $2,082.02
6 Torben Kohlbrandt MACAO HANN 0 0 32.56 $1,635.87
7 Riccardo Pisani CIGO B 0 0 32.78 $1,189.72
8 Trevor Breen BOMBAY KWPN 0 0 32.83 $892.29
9 Emma Augier De Moussac DIVA SBS 0 0 34.69 $892.29
10 Peter Charles ABC QUANTUM CRUISE KWPN 0 0 35.36 $743.58
11 Paola Amilibia GAUDI ISH 0 0 36.78 $743.58
12 Holly Smith HEARTS DESTINY 0 0 38.32 $743.58
13 Diego Perez-Bilbao HELIOS AES 0 0 38.49 $180.62
14 Mark Bluman WILDFIRE BWP 0 4 30.9 $180.62
15 Dayro Arroyave UPPERCUT LIBELLULE BELGIAN WA 0 4 33.38 $180.62
16 Ismail Shaker COPY CAT SF 0 4 34.05 $180.62
17 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo CUPLANDRA KWPN 0 4 34.38 $180.62
18 Penelope Leprevost VANCOUVER DE LANLORE KWPN 0 4 35.34 $180.62
19 Helmut Schonstetter JACK VAN'T KATTENHEYE SF 0 4 37.15 $180.62
20 Daniel Neilson NEWTON NICKEL BWP 0 4 40.24
21 Harriet Nuttall GALWAY BAY JED 0 8 33.8
22 Ben Walker ROULETTE BH AES 0 8 36.62
23 Stephanie Andries FOR YOU IRISH SPOR 0 12 34.69
24 Luca Maria Moneta AMBRA 1
25 Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier ESPINOSA SI 1
26 Jamie Gornall CHRISTIAN 25 1
27 Pedro Veniss UCCELLO DE WILL HOLST 1
28 Francisco de asis Arango Lasaosa DESDECASA TRESOR DE LAUME SF 1
29 Gaetan Decroix QUEL HOMME DE HUS 1
30 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) GAUTCHO DA QUINTA HOLST 4
31 Matthew Sampson GLORIA VAN ZUUTHOEVE BWP 4
32 Lisa Nooren DIENELLIE BWP 4
33 Laura Kraut DEAUVILLE S KWPN 4
34 Phillip Miller UNBELIEVABLE LADY HOLST 4
35 Johnny Pals CHAT BOTTE E.D AES 4
36 Michael Viehweg LORD OF PEZI ZANG 4
37 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST KIRA OS 4
38 Chris Sorensen BOBBY BWP 4
39 Fredrik Jonsson COLD PLAY KWPN 4
40 Jerome Guery JUPITER VG OS 4
41 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon Muro TRIX TRAX BWP 5
42 Michael G. Duffy LAPUCCINO 2 HOLST 5
43 Carlo Pfyffer GIULIO 8 ISH 5
44 Ivan Serrano-Saenz ALEP DE PILENIE BAVAR 6
45 Rene Lopez CON DIOS III SF 6
46 Federico Fernandez LANDPETER DO FEROLETO 2004 8
47 William Funnell BILLY MCCAIN 8
48 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL AES 8
49 Manuel Fernandez-Saro USADOR DU ROUET 8
50 Bertram Allen IT'S ME SF 8
51 Armando Trapote ECOLOCO BWP 8
52 Dominique Joassin SI LA SOL DE GREENBAY Z 8
53 Frank Schuttert SILBERMOND ZANG 9
54 Jake Saywell HAVINIA VD ROSHOEVE HANN 9
55 Vincent Voorn DANTE BWP 9
56 Valentina Rossini CASALL DE FUYSSIEUX Z KWPN 9
57 Karim El Zoghby AMELIA ZANG 9
58 Angelie Von Essen CALUNA Z KWPN 9
59 Anna Kellnerova CALCOURT FALKLUND ZANG 9
60 Julio Arias DIRKA DES BRUMES AES 9
61 Nicolas Toro DESPERADO SBS 10
62 Roelof Bril EVARADO 10
63 Philippe Putallaz VANCOUVER IV KWPN 12
64 Radovan Sillo DURANT W HOLST 12
65 Gonzalo Busca Roca USIKA KWPN 13
66 Richard Howley CRUISING STAR SF 13
67 Tomas Couve-Correa URANUS BOY SHBGB 13
68 Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega GRUPO PROM CARLA COLUMNA SF 13
69 Gerard O'Neill GO FOR IT 2 BAD-WU 13
70 Joel Valles Rosel NEPAL 07 BWP 14
71 Mohamed El Naggar FLUGEL VT PALMENHOF 14
72 Derin Demirsoy HARRY K BWP 17
73 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON DWB 21
74 Alberto Marquez Galobardes QRACK DE LA LOVE BWP Ret