Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VEJER DE LA FRONTER GRAND PRIX

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
2/25/2018
CSI3* VEJER DE LA FRONTERA - VEJER DE LA FRONTERA, ESP
59
2/20/2018 - 2/25/2018
1.18
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jake Saywell HAVINIA VD ROSHOEVE KWPN 0 0 41.19 $12,041.80
2 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL BWP 0 0 41.75 $9,633.44
3 Peter Charles ABC QUANTUM CRUISE 0 0 41.78 $7,225.08
4 Jerome Guery JUPITER VG ISH 0 0 41.84 $4,816.72
5 Michael G. Duffy LAPUCCINO 2 BWP 0 0 43.02 $3,371.70
6 Chris Sorensen BOBBY ISH 0 0 45.93 $2,649.19
7 Holly Smith HEARTS DESTINY KWPN 0 0 48.25 $1,926.68
8 Harry Charles VIVALDI DU DOM AES 0 4 44.94 $1,445.01
9 William Funnell BILLY MCCAIN 0 4 45.73 $1,445.01
10 Stephanie Andries FOR YOU AES 0 4 47.89 $1,204.18
11 Helmut Schonstetter JACK VAN'T KATTENHEYE 0 4 53.78 $1,204.18
12 Mark Bluman WILDFIRE BWP 0 8 44.73 $1,204.18
13 Ben Walker ROULETTE BH BELGIAN WA 0 8 44.75 $240.83
14 Gaetan Decroix QUEL HOMME DE HUS IRISH SPOR 1 $240.83
15 Matthew Sampson GLORIA VAN ZUUTHOEVE HOLST 4 $240.83
16 Marcel Marschall FENIA VAN KLAPSCHEUT BWP 4
17 Trevor Breen BOMBAY 4
18 Lisa Nooren DIENELLIE SBS 4
19 Olivier Robert FOREST GUMP 29 KWPN 4
20 Frank Schuttert SILBERMOND 4
21 Caio Carvalho Filho SUN FLOWER DU THEIL HANN 4
22 Ismail Shaker COPY CAT SF 4
23 Phillip Miller UNBELIEVABLE LADY KWPN 4
24 Carlo Pfyffer GIULIO 8 AES 4
25 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) ELIOT DWS BAVAR 4
26 Jamie Gornall CHRISTIAN 25 4
27 Harriet Nuttall A TOUCH IMPERIOUS HOLST 4
28 Riccardo Pisani CIGO B 5
29 Julio Arias JIMCY DU LYS KWPN 5
30 Fredrik Jonsson COLD PLAY BWP 5
30 Penelope Leprevost VANCOUVER DE LANLORE OS 5
32 Rene Lopez CON DIOS III SF 5
33 Karim El Zoghby AMELIA 2004 5
34 Johnny Pals CHAT BOTTE E.D KWPN 5
35 Silvia Bazzani CHICO Z ZANG 5
36 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST COCO BERLINI ZANG 5
37 Laura Kraut DEAUVILLE S WESTF 5
38 Roelof Bril EVARADO HOLST 6
39 Luca Maria Moneta AMBRA KWPN 8
40 Dayro Arroyave UPPERCUT LIBELLULE SI 8
41 Michael Viehweg LORD OF PEZI SF 8
42 Francisco de asis Arango Lasaosa DESDECASA TRESOR DE LAUME OS 8
43 Dominique Joassin SI LA SOL DE GREENBAY Z 8
44 Valentina Rossini CASALL DE FUYSSIEUX Z ZANG 8
45 Federico Fernandez LANDPETER DO FEROLETO ZANG 9
46 Manuel Fernandez-Saro USADOR DU ROUET 9
47 Pedro Veniss UCCELLO DE WILL SF 9
48 Angelie Von Essen CALUNA Z SF 10
49 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon Muro TRIX TRAX ZANG 10
50 Paola Amilibia GAUDI HOLST 11
51 Richard Howley CRUISING STAR 12
52 Gonzalo Busca Roca USIKA SHBGB 12
53 Marie Longem ALGORHYTHEM SF 13
54 Nicolas Toro DESPERADO KWPN 14
55 Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier FOSCA DE IBIO Eli
56 Radovan Sillo DURANT W Ret
57 Emma Augier De Moussac DIVA KWPN Ret
58 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar DOLLAR GIRL 46 KWPN Ret
59 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo CUPLANDRA HANN Ret