Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VALKENSWAARD GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
5/6/2019
CSI2* VALKENSWAARD - VALKENSWAARD, NED
58
5/6/2019 - 5/8/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jeroen Appelen GRAPPELOUP VT REENHOF HOLST 0 0 34.44 $9,407.64
2 Trevor Breen SERPICO BWP 0 0 35.5 $5,701.60
3 Vicky Van De Poel JAY JAY VD MOTTELHOEVE IRISH SPOR 0 0 35.79 $4,276.20
4 Harrie Smolders CAS 2 BWP 0 0 35.84 $2,850.80
5 Luciana Diniz VERTIGO DU DESERT KWPN 0 0 35.91 $1,710.48
6 Nicola Philippaerts KATANGA V/H DINGESHOF SF 0 0 35.95 $1,282.86
7 Jos Verlooy JENCO DW 0 0 36.24 $855.24
8 Kevin Jochems FAMOUS H 0 0 36.94 $712.70
9 Alberto Zorzi VAUBAN DU TRIO KWPN 0 0 37.49 $570.16
10 Andreas Schou QUADROSSON ASK SF 0 0 37.56 $570.16
11 Karline De Brabander FANTOMAS DE MUZE 0 0 37.78 $285.08
12 Piergiorgio Bucci FABIAN BWP 0 0 37.95 $285.08
13 Lars N Pedersen GRAFITTI P 0 0 38.41 $114.03
14 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon JOIE DE VIVRE TER EYCKEN 0 0 38.55 $114.03
15 Marit Haarr Skollerud QUARESMAS DE MARCHESANA BWP 0 0 38.94 $114.03
16 Roberto Previtali VANNAN 0 0 43.49
17 Yuri Mansur Guerios CATENDA SF 0 4 35.27
18 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD TALLULAH V 0 4 35.46
19 Patrick Lemmen ELINE MARIA M NWB 0 4 36.1
20 Lucas Porter DIAMONTE DARCO KWPN 0 4 36.58
21 Michael Hughes BELO HORIZONTE SHBGB 0 4 37.59
22 Ramzy Hamad Al Duhami TED HOLSTEINER 0 4 38.81
23 Emanuele Gaudiano CARLOTTA 232 ZANG 0 4 40.28
24 Jeroen Dubbeldam ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC GIOIA VH NEERENBOSCH OS 0 4 43.73
25 Eric Van Der Vleuten WUNSCHKIND 19 BWP 0 WD
25 Antonia Andersson FREESWING HOLST 0 WD
27 Henrik Von Eckermann BEEZIE 4
28 Sander Geerink DONNER IK KWPN 4
29 Joy Lammers FIRST BOY B.B. OS 4
30 Ilaria Sutera JACKSON 4
31 Nicole Persson SAGOLDA BWP 4
32 Abdelkebir Ouaddar DINO W OS 4
33 Leonie Peeters BELANDA KWPN 4
34 Marwin Van den Nieuwenhuijzen ETON 4
35 Connor Husain MTF SAINT SIMEON KWPN 4
36 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S DEBALIA SF 4
37 Michael G. Duffy COSBY KWPN 4
38 Edwina Tops Alexander EGO VAN ORTI OLDBG 4
39 Gregory Wathelet BRESIL DE RIVERLAND BWP 4
40 Niels Tacken CHENNA Z 8
41 Yves Houtackers VINCI DE BEAUFOUR ZANG 8
42 Rachel Steffen BRICCO SF 8
43 Scott Brash HELLO FRANKLIN SWB 8
44 Whitney Sorensen GAME BOY D 10 8
45 Maikel Van Mierlo FOLLOW UP BWP 8
46 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans D' ANGELO 8
47 Brieanne Dofort FAVORITO KWPN 8
48 Alonso Valdez Prado CHICHESTER 3 KWPN 8
49 Annika Axelsson COOPER I Z HOLST 12
50 Janika Sprunger LITTLE MAGIC D'ASSCHAUT ZANG 12
51 Samy Colman EM ENERGIE VIVALDI DU CRANN 12
52 Ivo Biessen COCOLICHE OF GREENHILL Z SF 13
53 Albert Zoer FLORIAN 15
54 Athina Onassis EFS TOP CONTENDER KWPN 16
55 Alessandra Bichsel CHARIVARI KG AES 17
56 Vincent Bourguignon ISAURA PRACHT Ret
57 Rikke Belinda Barker QUITHA BLUE BWP Eli
57 Joost Martens CONTHINO OS Eli