Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VALKENSWAARD GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 18, 2021
Week 2021-52
9/12/2020
CSI5* VALKENSWAARD - VALKENSWAARD, NED
35
9/10/2020 - 9/13/2020
5.65
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Gregory Wathelet MJT NEVADOS S SF 0 0 44.62 $112,891.68
2 Scott Brash HELLO JEFFERSON SP 0 0 45.72 $68,419.20
3 Bart Bles KRISKRAS DV BWP 0 0 48.47 $51,314.40
4 Willem Greve CARAMBOLE BWP 0 0 49.55 $34,209.60
5 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli VDL EDGAR M HOLST 0 4 44.23 $20,525.76
6 Max Kuhner ELEKTRIC BLUE P KWPN 0 4 44.8 $15,394.32
7 Marcus Ehning PRET A TOUT 0 4 45.69 $10,262.88
8 Christian Ahlmann DOMINATOR 2000 Z SF 0 4 46.43 $8,552.40
9 Pieter Devos CLAIRE Z 0 4 47.64 $6,841.92
10 Darragh Kenny CHIC CHIC ZANG 0 4 49.13 $6,841.92
11 Simone Blum DSP COOL HILL WESTPHALIA 0 4 52.74 $3,420.96
12 Philip Houston TAILORMADE CHACCSKY PS DSP 0 4 53.43 $3,420.96
13 Olivier Philippaerts H&M LEGEND OF LOVE 4
14 Kevin Staut VIKING D'LA ROUSSERIE SATHU 4
15 Lucas Porter C HUNTER SF 4
16 Evelina Tovek DALILA DE LA POMME BELGIAN WA 4
17 Maikel Van der Vleuten DANA BLUE SBS 4
18 Anna Kellnerova CATCH ME IF YOU CAN OLD KWPN 4
19 Harrie Smolders DOLINN OS 4
20 Emily Moffitt WINNING GOOD KWPN 4
21 Shane Breen Z7 IPSWICH NRPS 4
22 Henrik Von Eckermann KING EDWARD 4
23 Jeanne Sadran VANNAN 4
24 Simon Delestre BERLUX Z SF 4
25 Jessica Springsteen DON JUAN VAN DE DONKHOEVE 4
26 Denis Lynch CRISTELLO BELGIAN WA 4
27 Jos Verlooy IGOR KWPN 4
28 Jane Richard Philips CLIPPER DU HAUT DU ROY BWP 8
29 Edwina Tops-Alexander IDENTITY VITSEROEL SBS 8
30 Malin Baryard-Johnsson H&M INDIANA BWP 8
31 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S DANTE BWP 8
32 Jur Vrieling FIUMICINO VAN DE KALEVALL KWPN 8
33 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST KASHMIRA Z 12
34 Mike Kawai TOKYO DU SOLEIL 12
35 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE SF Ret