US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, October 14, 2019 in observance of Columbus Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VALKENSWAARD GRAND PRIX

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
5/22/2019
CSI2* VALKENSWAARD - VALKENSWAARD, NED
68
5/20/2019 - 5/22/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Cameron Hanley SHUTTLE 2 0 0 41.64 $9,445.27
2 Laura Kraut BERDENN DE KERGANE 0 0 42.31 $5,724.40
3 Albert Zoer FLORIAN 0 0 43.14 $4,293.30
4 Caroline Poels-Devos CARPE DIEM DV Z KWPN 0 0 43.18 $2,862.20
5 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon JOIE DE VIVRE TER EYCKEN ZANG 0 0 44.08 $1,717.32
6 Yuri Mansur Guerios LOU LOU VLS BWP 0 0 45.24 $1,287.99
7 Rashid Towaim Ali Al Marri ARMSTRONG VAN DE KAPEL 0 0 46.12 $858.66
8 Harrie Smolders UNE DE L'OTHAIN 0 0 48.27 $715.55
9 Lea De Coulon JORDAN VAN 'T NACHTEGALEN SELLE FRAN 0 0 49.24 $572.44
10 Eric Van Der Vleuten SNOES BWP 0 4 43.58 $572.44
11 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S AMBERLINA 0 4 47.5 $286.22
12 Roberto Previtali ZENON Z KWPN 0 4 52.07 $286.22
13 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli KODDAC VAN HET INDIHOF ZANG 0 8 44.3 $114.03
14 Eduardo Menezes H5 JEMOUSIN VAN DEN DAEL 0 WD $114.03
15 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux DELPHI BWP 1 $114.03
16 Isabelle Strom BERLINBREAKER M Z KWPN 1 $114.03
17 Olivier Philippaerts ZAYADO ZANG 4 $114.03
18 David Will LUCINDE DE REVE 4
19 Teddy Van de Rijt ITCHO VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF 4
20 Pieter Devos FLASH BWP 4
21 Braden James VARGAS ROUGE 4
22 Alex Duffy FTS ELLIOT 4
23 Phillippa W. Linde JAGUAR 4
24 Gaj Riossa GAESBEKERS GLAMOUR GIRL BWP 4
25 Jorge Juarez Blasco COOCANUSA 4
26 Scott Brash HELLO FRANKLIN KWPN 4
27 Gregory Wathelet IPHIGENEIA DE MUZE 4
28 Janika Sprunger KING EDWARD BWP 4
29 Lars Kersten DOBBEY 4
30 Lars Bak Andersen 3Q QIRA KWPN 4
31 Wouter Devos TONIK HERO 4
32 Rebecca Conway CON COLEUR 4
33 Max Nieberg COOKIE 62 HANOVERIAN 4
34 Maggie Mc Alary GAKHIR WESTF 5
35 Sophia Gracida SENTIMIENTO LS LA SILLA 5
36 Jack O'Donohue KAMARA VAN'T HEIKE WARMBLOOD 7
37 Evelina Tovek WINNETOU DE LA HAMENTE Z BWP 8
38 Pius Schwizer BALOU RUBIN R ZANG 8
39 Emily Moffitt CIRUS DU RUISSEAU Z OS 8
40 Joy Lammers FROUKITTAIRE ZANGERSHEI 8
41 Aniek Diks FIARABO 8
42 Clara Hallundbaek CANTURINO KWPN 8
43 Jake Hunter EFODEA 8
44 Sanne Thijssen IT'S ME KWPN 8
45 Edwina Tops Alexander CASQUELL BWP 8
46 Francesca Capponi BRAVOUR HOLDT 8
47 Hamad Nasser Al Qadi SIEC LONNIE KWPN 9
48 Claudia Verburgt ABBERVAIL LIGHTNING HANN 9
49 Antonia Andersson FREESWING 9
50 Athina Onassis CASTLEFIELD RUBINUS 9
51 Karline De Brabander KASANOVA DE LA POMME WESTF 10
52 Marielle Friesen CARTE BLANCHE BWP 12
53 Jennifer Gates HERMELIEN VD HOOGHOEVE 12
54 Emma Stoker COOL CASH BWP 12
55 Chloe Winchester CORCON 12
56 Robinson Maupiler LAMBORGHINI 98 12
57 Flaminia Straumann JE TAIME FLAMENCO OLDBG 13
58 Piergiorgio Bucci CASAGO BWP 13
59 Alberto Zorzi VAUBAN DU TRIO 13
60 Gilles Borgonjon JUST HIM SF 16
61 Jonathan Ding EDITOR BWP 16
62 Kim Emmen EAVANTUS C SSH 19
63 Johan Klein-Zieverink FATOUCH S 24
64 Jos Verlooy VENDOME PALORDET Ret
64 Cindy Van der Straten URBAN DE ROHAN SF Ret
64 Mike Kawai ALCAZAR SITTE SF Ret
67 Camilla Mortensen HANDYBEAT BWB Eli
67 Niels Tacken FERRARI B DWB Eli