Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VALKENSWAARD GRAND PRIX

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
5/10/2017
CSI2* VALKENSWAARD - VALKENSWAARD, NED
71
5/8/2017 - 5/10/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Bianca Schoenmakers DAYLIGHT HANN 0 0 37.77 $8,612.67
2 Bertram Allen GK CASPER KWPN 0 0 39.93 $5,219.80
3 Karline De Brabander FANTOMAS DE MUZE HOLST 0 0 40.14 $3,914.85
4 Gerco Schroder DON DIEGO BWP 0 0 40.42 $2,609.90
5 Jos Verlooy IGOR KWPN 0 0 40.74 $1,565.94
6 Abdel Said S I E C CAPTAIN FUTURE Z BWP 0 0 41.13 $1,174.45
7 Sjaak Sleiderink DIMITRI ZANG 0 0 42.57 $782.97
8 Alberto Zorzi MHS GOING GLOBAL KWPN 0 0 42.97 $652.47
9 Stuart Neads LORDANOS JUNIOR ISH 0 0 44.29 $521.98
10 Teddy Van de Rijt ITCHO VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF 0 0 44.83 $521.98
11 Kent Farrington GAZELLE BWP 0 0 46.62 $260.99
12 Jessica Mendoza CONSTANCE BWP 0 4 41.37 $260.99
13 James Paterson-Robinson BAILEYS KWPN 0 4 41.82 $104.39
14 Piergiorgio Bucci UGANO DE COQUERIE KWPN 0 4 44.4 $104.39
15 Piet Raijmakers VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOMINUS SF 0 4 46.73 $104.39
16 Yann Candele CHAVENTYNO KWPN 0 8 43.38 $104.39
17 Emma Augier De Moussac DOMINO VAN DE VALHOEVE OS 0 8 44.26 $104.39
18 Ivo Biessen SANDORADO KWPN 0 8 48.66 $104.39
19 Hilary Mc Nerney Z ACODATE DDL 0 12 40.04
20 Derin Demirsoy JE SUIS VAN DE BIEN KWPN 0 24 71.43
21 Daniel Deusser SWEET DE BEAUFOUR BWP 0 WD
22 Carmen Christiaansen AIR CHIN Z SF 1
23 Annika Axelsson KING DE PAPIGNIES Z ZANG 4
24 Michael Hughes ZERLIN M ZANG 4
25 Tim Wilks QUELBORA MERZE KWPN 4
26 Jean Baptiste Horiot TEA TIME DU BORGET SF 4
27 Nicola Philippaerts H&M CHILLI WILLI SF 4
28 Bassem Hassan Mohammed ARGELITH SQUID HOLST 4
29 Joy Lammers WINNY HANN 4
30 Aniek Poels BARRY WHITE 3 4
31 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli CELENA VDL KWPN 4
32 Hilary Scott DUCATI VDP KWPN 4
33 Reed Kessler TRADITION DE LA ROQUE KWPN 4
34 Willem Greve ELKE-MARIA M SF 4
35 Darragh Kenny BOLERO III KWPN 4
36 Philip Houston ULANE BELMANIERE SBS 4
37 Janika Sprunger NINYON SF 4
38 Cressy Neads NATHAN DETROIT OS 4
39 Rachel Steffen ECHO VH NEERENBOSCH HANOVERIAN 4
40 Ramzy Hamad Al Duhami TED BWP 4
41 Flaminia Straumann CUPIDO Z ZANG 4
42 Ross Mulholland CALLISTO ZANG 5
43 Demi Van Grunsven TINKA'S HOPE KWPN 6
44 Stefanie Van Den Brink UNEX OMEGA STAR BWP 8
45 Jonas Vervoort QUICKSILVER VA ISH 8
46 Armando Trapote DIAMOGOLD HOLST 8
46 Anne-Liza Makkinga CELENA KWPN 8
48 Martina Bernini CORENSO KWPN 8
49 Eduardo Menezes ACOVARO HOLST 8
50 Rogier Linssen DUNOVILLE V OLDBG 8
51 Lillie Keenan FIBONACCI 17 KWPN 8
52 Emily Short COCO II SWB 8
53 Wesley Newlands WIEMINKA B AES 9
54 Michael Aabo ITS THE SENATOR 111 KWPN 9
55 Sally Hopkinson TEMPLE MARPLE BWP 10
56 Scott Brash HELLO SENATOR AES 11
57 Eric Van der Vleuten Jr CASANTOS KWPN 11
58 Samuel Hutton HAPPYDAM KWPN 12
59 Angelica Augustsson CONTELLA BWP 12
60 Roelof Bril DIZZY LIZZY HOLST 12
61 Alexandra Thornton CABALLERO 84 KWPN 15
62 Aggelos Touloupis ZITA 100 HOLST 16
63 Kelly Jochems EOWAN A HOLST 19
64 Mathilda Karlsson CERANO 19 KWPN 20
65 Kevin Jochems ZANZIBAR HOLST 21
66 Dominique Nijhof-Roelofsen ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC GIOIA VH NEERENBOSCH HANNO 21
67 Emanuele Gaudiano CARLOTTA 232 BWP Eli
68 Katharina Offel Z CANTURANA OS Ret
68 Niels Tacken CHENNA Z HOLST Ret
68 Michael Kearins MISS G TRACY ZANG Ret
68 Evie Buller STANLEY 151 Ret