Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VALENCIA GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
11/17/2019
CSI2* VALENCIA - VALENCIA, ESP
52
11/14/2019 - 11/17/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Abdullah Humaid Al-Muhairi CHA CHA CHA 7 0 0 34.63 $7,127.00
2 Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez RECESVINTO OLDBG 0 0 36.2 $5,701.60
3 Gregory Wathelet INDAGO 0 0 36.28 $4,276.20
4 Romain Dreyfus VILBERGS CLASSY BOY BWP 0 0 36.44 $2,850.80
5 John Whitaker UNICK DU FRANCPORT 0 0 39.32 $1,995.56
6 Anna Carway AJACCIO SF 0 0 41.17 $1,567.94
7 Oliver Fletcher TEMPLE REBUS KWPN 0 0 41.62 $1,140.32
8 Michel Hecart SOLERO MS 0 4 37.03 $855.24
9 Aldrick Cheronnet KINGSTON VAN PAEMEL HANN 0 4 41.32 $855.24
10 Radovan Sillo DURANT W BWP 0 8 41.17 $712.70
11 Armando Trapote LITTLE JOHN KWPN 0 12 39.64 $712.70
12 Ivan Serrano-Saenz FREAK OUT 0 12 50.53 $712.70
13 Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj MAXWIN HOEPALA VH DAALHOF 1 $114.03
14 Xavier Vacher CHAPTER ONE BWP 1
15 Oliver Fletcher WEBBSWOOD TRUE BLUE OS 1
16 Ivan Serrano-Saenz ALEP DE PILENIE 1
17 Romain Dreyfus ARCACHON EN PRIM' SF 4
18 Lou Favede COQUERIE COM Z SF 4
19 Georgia Tame QUINTELLA 4
20 John Whitaker SHARID OS 4
21 Isheau Wong JUSSICA T 4
21 Joffrey Buard WINNIE THE POOH 111 Z 4
23 Joffrey Buard VALENTINO VK Z ZANG 4
24 Thibault Lacrevaz VINCY DE BEAU PRESAGE 4
25 Lou Favede SENTIMENT DE KERSER SF 4
26 Louise Whitaker SPECIAL WARRIOR SF 4
27 Armando Trapote TINKERBELL 4
27 Laura Roquet Puignero ARISTO DE LA COUR 4
29 Saul Gutierrez Oti CORT R3 2 4
30 Isheau Wong CHICO DE LLAMOSAS 4
31 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo FARRAH W CDE 5
32 Gregory Wathelet SPIKE VD WITHOEVE 5
33 Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez ATLANTIC Z ZANG 5
34 Borja Villalon Puras SPARROW Z ZANG 5
35 Mariano Martinez Bastida QUICKSILVER 8
36 Harriet Cooper SMALL HERO 8
37 Michel Hecart ATOMIC DE LA ROQUE 8
38 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo G & C ARRAYAN 8
39 William Fletcher EVERYTIME ANYWHERE B KWPN 9
40 Tania Moody GITTE KWPN 9
41 Pierre Ginisty TONNERE DE CAROLLES SWB 9
42 David Dagron BE BOP DES DOUES 10
43 Mar Millanes Guell UNLIKE MAGUISE 10
44 Maya De La Joya Fernandez-long UN LORD DU ROZEL 12
45 Azam Talibayev GO FOUR IT B SF 17
46 Joker A. Arroyo UBAMA ALIA 18
47 Saidamirkhon Turgunboev CALLEKO SF 37
48 Guillaume Batillat DOMINANT 2000 Z Ret
48 Lauren Edwards ELLA SANDRA G Ret
48 Guillaume Batillat VERSO ALIA KWPN Ret
51 Mariano Martinez Bastida DRAGONBALL Eli
51 David McPherson KURLY V/D GORTEN ZANG Eli